Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Biscari |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 14:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
The Red Cats |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 16:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Tornareccio |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 16:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
A.S.D. Coneas |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 19:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Cortaccio |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 01:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Klemmpa |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 17:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Bath City AFC |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 17:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Conquer All |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 19:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
A.C. Diso |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 21:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
A.C. Monacizzo |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 01:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
AC MiIan |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 05:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
A.C. Marciaso |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 09:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Torsted Boldklub |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 18:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
A.C. Diso |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 00:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Meet the team |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 07:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Cortaccio |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 14:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Søløverne |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 19:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Biscari |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 23:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Søløverne |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 02:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
The Red Cats |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 06:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Tornareccio |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 09:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
A.S.D. Coneas |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 18:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Torsted Boldklub |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 02:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
AC MiIan |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 13:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
A.C. Marciaso |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 18:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
A.C. Monacizzo |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 19:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Meet the team |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 20:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Klemmpa |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
19 Maj 07:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Bath City AFC |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
19 Maj 11:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Conquer All |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
19 Maj 11:50 |