Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
8 - 0
|
F
|
Silver Star |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 00:30 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Strollamus |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 07:25 |
0 - 2
|
F
|
Guildtown |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 14:50 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Unapool |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 21:45 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Strathblane |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 02:35 |
0 - 3
|
F
|
Currie Sports |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 06:55 |
2 - 3
|
V
|
Cellardyke |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 12:55 |
0 - 9
|
F
|
Atletisk Orknøyene |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 20:15 |
0 - 2
|
F
|
Garmond |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 22:30 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Minard |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 17:05 |
3 - 3
|
O
|
Coldingham |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 20:30 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
Spittal of Glenshee |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 23:00 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Dundonald Town |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 23:15 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Guildtown |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 02:00 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
Shawhead Sports |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 13:45 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Knockandhu Rangers |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 14:00 |
1 - 2
|
F
|
Strathblane |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 19:10 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
Garmond |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 21:00 |
0 - 7
|
F
|
Silver Star |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 06:55 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Unapool |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 08:05 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Knockandhu Rangers |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 15:20 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Strollamus |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 20:10 |
4 - 0
|
F
|
Dundonald Town |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 02:15 |
1 - 4
|
F
|
Spittal of Glenshee |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 02:45 |
1 - 2
|
F
|
Shawhead Sports |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 05:25 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Coldingham |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 17:45 |
3 - 1
|
F
|
Minard |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 23:25 |
1 - 2
|
F
|
Cellardyke |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
19 Maj 02:50 |
0 - 3
|
V
|
Atletisk Orknøyene |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
19 Maj 07:55 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Currie Sports |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
19 Maj 09:35 |