Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
1 - 4
|
F
|
Olympiakos Petrona |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 06:20 |
3 - 0
|
V
|
FC Padburg |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 16:00 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Keratea |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 18:45 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Olympiakos Glezou |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 19:35 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Ethnikos Pogonion |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 22:30 |
0 - 4
|
F
|
Rachoni |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 01:10 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Nestos Kiprianos |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 10:35 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Olympiakos Minetata |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 18:55 |
4 - 2
|
F
|
Keraseai |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 19:15 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Nestos Yali |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 00:25 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Kori |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 11:30 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Olympiakos Koutourla |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 17:45 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Fortosi |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 21:10 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Langadhia |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 23:25 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Keratea |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 06:35 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
Rachoni |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 13:30 |
0 - 6
|
F
|
LowKey fc |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 14:05 |
2 - 2
|
O
|
Olympiakos Petrona |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 20:00 |
4 - 1
|
V
|
Kori |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 01:45 |
0 - 3
|
V
|
FC Padburg |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 10:35 |
0 - 3
|
F
|
Ethnikos Pogonion |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 16:50 |
5 - 1
|
V
|
Olympiakos Glezou |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 20:45 |
6 - 0
|
F
|
LowKey fc |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 23:15 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Fortosi |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 06:35 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Nestos Yali |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 10:45 |
2 - 2
|
O
|
Langadhia |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 16:05 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Olympiakos Koutourla |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 16:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Olympiakos Minetata |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 07:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Nestos Kiprianos |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 08:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Keraseai |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 13:35 |