Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
2 - 1
|
F
|
Yemisti |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 08:10 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Skourokhorion |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 10:50 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Anagennisi Kampanis |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 13:25 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Nestos Lixourion |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 18:50 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Ethnikos Tservista |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 22:35 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
Nestos Amarlar |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 09:25 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Knossos |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 10:25 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Afitos |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 13:00 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
Mikri Ada |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 22:50 |
3 - 1
|
F
|
Anagennisi Andzik |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 09:25 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Olympiakos Kastritsi |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 11:05 |
1 - 2
|
F
|
Neokaisareia |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 12:45 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Megali Rachi |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 16:20 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Longaki |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 21:55 |
1 - 3
|
V
|
Ethnikos Tsepries |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 02:50 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Skourokhorion |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 10:05 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
Ethnikos Tservista |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 11:55 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Afitos |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 16:15 |
0 - 2
|
F
|
Anagennisi Kampanis |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 00:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Yemisti |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 07:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Nestos Lixourion |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 09:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ethnikos Tsepries |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 12:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Neokaisareia |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 22:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Longaki |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 01:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Olympiakos Kastritsi |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 10:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Anagennisi Andzik |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 17:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Megali Rachi |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 19:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Mikri Ada |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 06:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Knossos |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 07:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Nestos Amarlar |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 11:30 |