Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Jupariteua |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 01:45 |
0 - 2
|
V
|
Athletico Para |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 15:45 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Parnarama |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 16:30 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Lagoa do Boi |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 19:15 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Sapucarana |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 02:35 |
1 - 2
|
V
|
Bocca do Jaminaua |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 14:05 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Vila Barbosa |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 16:05 |
4 - 1
|
V
|
Santana do Lustosa |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 21:35 |
0 - 3
|
V
|
Barra de Jangada |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 23:40 |
0 - 6
|
F
|
Soldier A |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 01:55 |
8 - 0
|
F
|
FC Scol |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 07:45 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Fazenda Campeira |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 08:00 |
0 - 2
|
V
|
Pai Chicou |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 22:25 |
4 - 1
|
F
|
Santana do Livramento |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 00:20 |
4 - 3
|
V
|
Nascentes |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 06:25 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Jupariteua |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 07:15 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Bocca do Jaminaua |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 13:55 |
2 - 2
|
O
|
Vila Barbosa |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 22:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Nascentes |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 10:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Lagoa do Boi |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 18:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Athletico Para |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 19:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Parnarama |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 21:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Scol |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 01:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Pai Chicou |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 09:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Santana do Livramento |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 11:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Soldier A |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 17:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Fazenda Campeira |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 19:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Barra de Jangada |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 07:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Sapucarana |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 12:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Santana do Lustosa |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 13:10 |