Carpathian Bears
Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
5 - 0
|
F
|
FC JJA Sport Studio |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 18:30 |
1 - 4
|
F
|
YATE ROCKS F C |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 19:30 |
0 - 3
|
F
|
Diddys all Stars |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 21:15 |
7 - 0
|
F
|
Thilde United |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 22:40 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Grimsby Rangers |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 01:35 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
CoventryAllStars |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 02:30 |
0 - 3
|
V
|
Nelle IK |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 07:40 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
FC Free United |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 10:10 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Ez For Porto |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 17:55 |
0 - 2
|
F
|
Antarctic Aces |
FA Cup, Runda 2 |
Cupmatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 21:00 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
FC Plat |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 02:25 |
0 - 2
|
V
|
Egern United |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 12:25 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Arsenal FC |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 18:50 |
1 - 2
|
F
|
Ligornubrica |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 23:10 |
3 - 0
|
V
|
Nelle IK |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 01:00 |
0 - 2
|
F
|
Pinarbasi |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 07:20 |
0 - 1
|
V
|
FC Free United |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 07:30 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Thilde United |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 19:25 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
FC Brigg Europa |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 21:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Pinarbasi |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 02:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
YATE ROCKS F C |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 08:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Diddys all Stars |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 11:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC JJA Sport Studio |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 14:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Brigg Europa |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 12:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ligornubrica |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 14:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Plat |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 18:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Arsenal FC |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 19:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Egern United |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 20:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
CoventryAllStars |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 00:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ez For Porto |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 08:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Grimsby Rangers |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 13:10 |