Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Scarfskerry Athletic |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 02:30 |
2 - 2
|
O
|
Slaggan |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 08:15 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Torroboll Rovers |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 10:50 |
1 - 2
|
F
|
Milltown Athletic |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 12:15 |
1 - 2
|
F
|
Langholm Rangers |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 12:20 |
3 - 3
|
O
|
East Haven |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 13:30 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
Castletown Athletic |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 19:15 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Crianlarich Rangers |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 22:40 |
0 - 3
|
F
|
Bridge of Achbreck |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 22:50 |
4 - 3
|
V
|
Dunblane |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 02:00 |
1 - 2
|
F
|
East Canisbay United |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 10:45 |
6 - 0
|
F
|
Dalmeny Rangers |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 11:30 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
Drumbeg |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 19:40 |
5 - 0
|
F
|
Pettycur City |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 08:15 |
0 - 3
|
F
|
Crianlarich Rangers |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 09:05 |
2 - 5
|
F
|
Sorbie Rovers |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 17:55 |
0 - 4
|
F
|
Scarfskerry Athletic |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 18:40 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
East Haven |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 20:05 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
Sorbie Rovers |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 08:00 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
Milltown Athletic |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 09:20 |
4 - 1
|
F
|
Slaggan |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 17:40 |
0 - 5
|
F
|
Torroboll Rovers |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 20:40 |
1 - 2
|
F
|
Pettycur City |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 05:20 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Drumbeg |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 10:45 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
Dunblane |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 10:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Dalmeny Rangers |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 18:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
East Canisbay United |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 20:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Langholm Rangers |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 01:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Castletown Athletic |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 08:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Bridge of Achbreck |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 13:50 |