Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
2 - 3
|
V
|
CD Moimentinha |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
27 Maj 01:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Monte da Enchacana |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
27 Maj 21:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
SC Cedofeitas |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
27 Maj 22:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Relves |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
27 Maj 22:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Casal do Redinho |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
28 Maj 02:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
AC Cova do Ouro |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
28 Maj 11:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
AC Caldeiroa |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
28 Maj 17:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
AC Candeiro |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
28 Maj 19:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
AC Gestosa Cimeira |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
28 Maj 22:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Quinta Grande |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
29 Maj 10:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Toledo |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
29 Maj 11:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
SC Caldeiras |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
29 Maj 12:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
SC Charruada |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
29 Maj 17:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Vila Cortez do Mondego |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
29 Maj 19:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
AC Solteiras |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
30 Maj 01:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Casal do Redinho |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
30 Maj 15:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
SC Cedofeitas |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
30 Maj 16:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
AC Candeiro |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
30 Maj 16:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Monte da Enchacana |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
31 Maj 08:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
AC Solteiras |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
31 Maj 10:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
CD Moimentinha |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
31 Maj 18:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
SC Caldeiras |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
31 Maj 21:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Relves |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
31 Maj 22:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Vila Cortez do Mondego |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
1 Jun 05:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
SC Charruada |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
1 Jun 10:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Toledo |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
1 Jun 17:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Quinta Grande |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
1 Jun 21:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
AC Gestosa Cimeira |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
2 Jun 01:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
AC Caldeiroa |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
2 Jun 06:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
AC Cova do Ouro |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
2 Jun 10:35 |