Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
1 - 0
|
V
|
MogensPaprika |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
20 Maj 00:15 |
4 - 0
|
F
|
Macmerry |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
20 Maj 05:25 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Bayble Athletic |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
20 Maj 08:10 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Duns |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
20 Maj 12:55 |
4 - 1
|
F
|
Tannadice United |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
20 Maj 23:40 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Mid Calder |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
21 Maj 12:55 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Cairnbaun City |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
21 Maj 13:15 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Saddell |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
21 Maj 14:25 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Easter Fearn Rovers |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
21 Maj 14:35 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Dull Athletic |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
22 Maj 02:30 |
4 - 0
|
V
|
Maryculter City |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
22 Maj 09:20 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Lewiston |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
22 Maj 13:35 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
Kirkton of Glenisla |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
22 Maj 15:35 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
Invermessan United |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
22 Maj 20:20 |
1 - 2
|
F
|
Macmerry |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
23 Maj 06:55 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Duns |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
23 Maj 07:45 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Mid Calder |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
23 Maj 10:15 |
1 - 2
|
V
|
Kinmuck United |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
23 Maj 22:30 |
0 - 2
|
V
|
Bayble Athletic |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
24 Maj 00:30 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Kinmuck United |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
24 Maj 11:15 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Dull Athletic |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
24 Maj 12:00 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Tannadice United |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
24 Maj 20:15 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
MogensPaprika |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
24 Maj 22:05 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
Lewiston |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
25 Maj 09:05 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Kirkton of Glenisla |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
25 Maj 15:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Maryculter City |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
25 Maj 17:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Invermessan United |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
25 Maj 20:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Saddell |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
26 Maj 11:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Cairnbaun City |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
26 Maj 13:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Easter Fearn Rovers |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
26 Maj 13:25 |