Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Rhamnus Raiders |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 00:20 |
4 - 1
|
F
|
de røde sko |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 07:00 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
Fc Guldborgsund |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 10:25 |
4 - 0
|
F
|
YAYAHASSAN |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 11:00 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
AEK Athens FC |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 22:00 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
FC Sevmyri |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 12:15 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Fck ungdom |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 13:05 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
FK Pingvini |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 21:30 |
1 - 3
|
F
|
Team Partybaren |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 23:35 |
3 - 1
|
F
|
FC Østfyn |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 01:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Sjørslev |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 10:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Anisoara AC |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 15:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Hals FC |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 19:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Silver Stars |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 21:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Bakkely Boldklub |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 09:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
de røde sko |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 14:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Team Partybaren |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 15:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Fc Guldborgsund |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 22:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Hals FC |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 00:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
YAYAHASSAN |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 10:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Rhamnus Raiders |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 12:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
AEK Athens FC |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 15:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Bakkely Boldklub |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 23:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Sjørslev |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 00:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Silver Stars |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 11:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Østfyn |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 17:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Anisoara AC |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 21:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FK Pingvini |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 01:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Sevmyri |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 07:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Fck ungdom |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 11:50 |