SDU FC
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 0 | F | Super Owls | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Apr 06:55 |
1 - 0 | V | Mechs | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Apr 09:25 |
1 - 1 | O | Red Bull Manchester | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Apr 13:30 |
0 - 0 | O | Valletico Decaprio CF | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Apr 16:30 |
1 - 0 | V | Jackies Stjerner | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Apr 18:45 |
2 - 1 | V | Vejrumbro BK | KNVB Beker, Runda 1 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Apr 20:25 |
0 - 0 | O | Sønderjyske Løver | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Apr 08:15 |
2 - 1 | F | Micrial United | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Apr 12:15 |
0 - 2 | F | AC Chievo Verona | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Apr 18:10 |
0 - 1 | V | Team Rødovre | KNVB Beker, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 30 Apr 20:40 |
0 - 2 | V | Sønderjyske Fodbold | Vänskapsmatch | Vänskapsmatch | Bortamatch | 30 Apr 22:40 |
3 - 0 | V | Prepare Toulouse | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Apr 23:05 |
2 - 0 | F | Tarup BK | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 1 Maj 00:55 |
2 - 1 | V | Kanazawa FC | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 1 Maj 08:40 |
4 - 0 | V | Fancy Cowboys | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 1 Maj 12:05 |
0 - 0 | O | Bungalow FC | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 1 Maj 17:15 |
3 - 0 | V | Sektionens drenge | KNVB Beker, Runda 3 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 1 Maj 19:15 |
3 - 0 | V | Fc FSB | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 1 Maj 23:05 |
0 - 0 | O | Jackies Stjerner | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 2 Maj 07:15 |
1 - 0 | V | Valletico Decaprio CF | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 2 Maj 09:25 |
2 - 2 | O | Free The Moose | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 2 Maj 11:20 |
3 - 0 | V | Læskedrik FC | KNVB Beker, Runda 4 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 2 Maj 15:20 |
1 - 2 | V | Prepare Toulouse | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 2 Maj 21:55 |
2 - 0 | V | Bungalow FC | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 3 Maj 01:15 |
2 - 2 | O | Red Bull Manchester | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 3 Maj 06:50 |
1 - 2 | V | Mechs | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 3 Maj 11:50 |
1 - 1 | O | Super Owls | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 3 Maj 14:30 |
0 - 1 | F | Liverpool Brøndby Club | KNVB Beker, Runda 5 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 3 Maj 16:55 |
1 - 1 | O | Free The Moose | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 3 Maj 20:50 |
Upptakt » | - | Fancy Cowboys | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 4 Maj 13:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Fc FSB | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 4 Maj 15:15 |
Upptakt » | - | Kanazawa FC | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 4 Maj 18:55 |
Upptakt » | - | HeisenBerg IF | Vänskapsmatch | Vänskapsmatch | Bortamatch | 4 Maj 21:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Tarup BK | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 4 Maj 22:55 |
Upptakt » | - | Micrial United | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 5 Maj 00:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Sønderjyske Løver | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 5 Maj 05:25 |
Upptakt » | - | AC Chievo Verona | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 5 Maj 13:50 |