Skruebrækker FC
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 9 | V | Schlankau | Division 4, Grupp 5 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 13 Maj 05:25 |
0 - 2 | V | Ränkam | Division 4, Grupp 5 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 13 Maj 07:25 |
6 - 0 | V | Bibruck SV | Division 4, Grupp 5 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 13 Maj 09:20 |
6 - 0 | V | SSV Sylda | Division 4, Grupp 5 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 13 Maj 11:10 |
0 - 11 | V | Aichholzhof SV | Division 4, Grupp 5 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 13 Maj 11:35 |
1 - 5 | F | Hosby if | DFB-Pokal, Runda 1 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 13 Maj 18:10 |
2 - 0 | V | Prime Man Utd | Division 4, Grupp 5 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 14 Maj 13:10 |
0 - 7 | V | Weinzierlein SV | Division 4, Grupp 5 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 14 Maj 14:20 |
0 - 7 | V | FC Ebhausen | Division 4, Grupp 5 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 14 Maj 19:50 |
4 - 1 | V | FC Killaz | Division 4, Grupp 5 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 14 Maj 22:25 |
0 - 6 | V | Mariaberg | Division 4, Grupp 5 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 15 Maj 18:05 |
6 - 0 | V | Ebersheim SV | Division 4, Grupp 5 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 15 Maj 18:25 |
0 - 6 | V | Obermalching | Division 4, Grupp 5 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 15 Maj 19:45 |
8 - 0 | V | Süderhackstedtfeld | Division 4, Grupp 5 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 15 Maj 21:40 |
5 - 0 | V | OSV Netzen | Division 4, Grupp 5 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 15 Maj 23:25 |
1 - 0 | F | Wulles Disciple | Division 4, Grupp 5 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 16 Maj 00:25 |
0 - 8 | V | SSV Sylda | Division 4, Grupp 5 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 16 Maj 06:30 |
6 - 0 | V | Aichholzhof SV | Division 4, Grupp 5 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 16 Maj 09:20 |
0 - 3 | V | Prime Man Utd | Division 4, Grupp 5 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 16 Maj 14:30 |
8 - 0 | V | Schlankau | Division 4, Grupp 5 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 17 Maj 08:45 |
7 - 0 | V | Ränkam | Division 4, Grupp 5 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 17 Maj 12:05 |
0 - 7 | V | Bibruck SV | Division 4, Grupp 5 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 17 Maj 12:25 |
0 - 5 | V | OSV Netzen | Division 4, Grupp 5 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 17 Maj 16:55 |
0 - 0 | O | Wulles Disciple | Division 4, Grupp 5 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 17 Maj 19:10 |
6 - 0 | V | Obermalching | Division 4, Grupp 5 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 18 Maj 07:25 |
6 - 0 | V | Mariaberg | Division 4, Grupp 5 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 18 Maj 07:40 |
0 - 6 | V | Ebersheim SV | Division 4, Grupp 5 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 18 Maj 13:55 |
0 - 3 | V | Süderhackstedtfeld | Division 4, Grupp 5 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 18 Maj 21:20 |
0 - 3 | V | FC Killaz | Division 4, Grupp 5 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 19 Maj 01:40 |
7 - 0 | V | FC Ebhausen | Division 4, Grupp 5 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 19 Maj 08:25 |
7 - 0 | V | Weinzierlein SV | Division 4, Grupp 5 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 19 Maj 09:40 |