FC Qim
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - 2 | O | FC klumpfod | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Apr 07:35 |
0 - 0 | O | Sælero | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Apr 09:15 |
1 - 2 | V | citroen | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Apr 13:45 |
3 - 0 | V | Skjoldet | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Apr 18:15 |
1 - 2 | F | team frisk | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Apr 19:25 |
1 - 2 | V | GrekZito CF | Greek Cup, Runda 1 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 29 Apr 21:45 |
2 - 1 | F | The Dark Brotherhood | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Apr 06:20 |
4 - 2 | V | LIVERPOOL POOL | Greek Cup, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Apr 15:45 |
2 - 0 | V | Vive IF | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Apr 19:25 |
0 - 2 | V | svenstrup villa | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Apr 19:40 |
0 - 0 | O | Ipswish Town FC | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Apr 21:30 |
0 - 2 | V | Team Epo On | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 1 Maj 06:50 |
1 - 0 | V | AC PRIMGAARD | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 1 Maj 14:20 |
0 - 1 | V | Totternham Hootspur | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 1 Maj 16:50 |
0 - 0 | O | FC Perlotte | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 1 Maj 18:35 |
2 - 0 | F | AC PRIMGAARD | Greek Cup, Runda 3 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 1 Maj 20:35 |
0 - 0 | O | team marmaras | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 2 Maj 00:20 |
3 - 2 | V | På Toppen | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 2 Maj 08:50 |
2 - 2 | O | citroen | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 2 Maj 09:00 |
0 - 2 | V | team frisk | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 2 Maj 17:45 |
1 - 1 | O | svenstrup villa | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 2 Maj 18:05 |
0 - 3 | F | Sælero | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 3 Maj 02:45 |
1 - 2 | F | team marmaras | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 3 Maj 08:35 |
2 - 1 | F | FC klumpfod | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 3 Maj 09:40 |
1 - 1 | O | Skjoldet | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 3 Maj 12:15 |
0 - 0 | O | FC Perlotte | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 4 Maj 00:30 |
1 - 2 | V | På Toppen | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 4 Maj 01:00 |
4 - 1 | V | Team Epo On | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 4 Maj 14:00 |
Upptakt » | - | Totternham Hootspur | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 4 Maj 17:45 |
Upptakt » | - | AC PRIMGAARD | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 4 Maj 22:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Ipswish Town FC | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 5 Maj 00:35 |
Upptakt » | - | The Dark Brotherhood | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 5 Maj 07:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Vive IF | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 5 Maj 13:25 |