fc sølvræven
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 - 0 | F | Nyborg Boldklub | Division 4, Grupp 5 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 13 Maj 06:50 |
0 - 1 | F | Team Esbjerg | Division 4, Grupp 5 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 13 Maj 10:15 |
Upptakt » | - | Fc Glæsner | Division 4, Grupp 5 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 13 Maj 17:05 |
Upptakt » | - | Hillerød Stars | Landspokalturneringen, Runda 1 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 13 Maj 19:55 |
Upptakt » | - | Nottsunited | Division 4, Grupp 5 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 13 Maj 22:55 |
Upptakt » | - | Ferkdk | Division 4, Grupp 5 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 13 Maj 23:05 |
Upptakt » | - | Cena FC | Division 4, Grupp 5 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 14 Maj 11:30 |
Upptakt » | - | Davidsen FC | Division 4, Grupp 5 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 14 Maj 22:00 |
Upptakt » | - | Fc ranch | Division 4, Grupp 5 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 14 Maj 22:55 |
Upptakt » | - | Slimkuglen IF | Division 4, Grupp 5 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 14 Maj 23:30 |
Upptakt » | - | Malthoso | Division 4, Grupp 5 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 15 Maj 07:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Xenius | Division 4, Grupp 5 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 15 Maj 08:05 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Hurtige H | Division 4, Grupp 5 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 15 Maj 10:50 |
Upptakt » | - | Fazy FC | Division 4, Grupp 5 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 15 Maj 12:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Wolfsburg United | Division 4, Grupp 5 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 15 Maj 12:45 |
Upptakt » | - | Team Esbjerg | Division 4, Grupp 5 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 16 Maj 01:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Cena FC | Division 4, Grupp 5 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 16 Maj 05:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Stivtå | Division 4, Grupp 5 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 16 Maj 07:15 |
Upptakt » | - | Nyborg Boldklub | Division 4, Grupp 5 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 16 Maj 17:50 |
Upptakt » | - | Fc Glæsner | Division 4, Grupp 5 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 17 Maj 01:10 |
Upptakt » | - | Ferkdk | Division 4, Grupp 5 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 17 Maj 06:30 |
Upptakt » | - | Stivtå | Division 4, Grupp 5 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 17 Maj 09:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Nottsunited | Division 4, Grupp 5 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 17 Maj 14:30 |
Upptakt » | - | Malthoso | Division 4, Grupp 5 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 17 Maj 23:00 |
Upptakt » | - | Wolfsburg United | Division 4, Grupp 5 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 18 Maj 07:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Fazy FC | Division 4, Grupp 5 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 18 Maj 13:05 |
Upptakt » | - | Xenius | Division 4, Grupp 5 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 18 Maj 15:20 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Hurtige H | Division 4, Grupp 5 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 18 Maj 22:00 |
Upptakt » | - | Davidsen FC | Division 4, Grupp 5 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 19 Maj 01:40 |
Upptakt » | - | Fc ranch | Division 4, Grupp 5 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 19 Maj 08:55 |
Upptakt » | - | Slimkuglen IF | Division 4, Grupp 5 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 19 Maj 09:55 |