Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Next Gen FC |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 00:25 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Blokan |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 11:45 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Rahlff IF |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 15:05 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
CurvaNord Fc |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 20:30 |
0 - 2
|
V
|
Kartoffel IF |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 23:35 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Inter FC |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 07:05 |
1 - 2
|
F
|
Fcbosniaa |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 12:00 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Delfino Pescara |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 16:25 |
6 - 0
|
V
|
A.S.D. Roccagiovine |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 16:50 |
0 - 2
|
F
|
Nerazzurri FC |
Coppa Italia, Runda 2 |
Cupmatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 19:30 |
0 - 2
|
V
|
RegstrupDrengene BK |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 06:40 |
0 - 3
|
V
|
FC Illyria |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 14:10 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Arrivederci Calcio |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 19:00 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Roma KIF |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 20:35 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
CurvaNord Fc |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 01:15 |
0 - 2
|
V
|
Next Gen FC |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 06:25 |
0 - 3
|
V
|
Australia United FC |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 10:15 |
0 - 2
|
F
|
Inter FC |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 15:45 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
AC Boecker |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 16:25 |
0 - 1
|
V
|
Blokan |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 01:00 |
0 - 1
|
V
|
Rahlff IF |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 12:10 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Kartoffel IF |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 15:35 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Australia United FC |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 21:10 |
4 - 0
|
V
|
RegstrupDrengene BK |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 07:00 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Roma KIF |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 11:40 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
FC Illyria |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 17:05 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
AC Boecker |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 21:45 |
0 - 1
|
V
|
Arrivederci Calcio |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 23:25 |
1 - 2
|
F
|
Delfino Pescara |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
19 Maj 01:20 |
0 - 7
|
V
|
A.S.D. Roccagiovine |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
19 Maj 02:30 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Fcbosniaa |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
19 Maj 13:05 |