Fc Szybalski
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 6 | F | Free The Moose | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 6 Maj 06:55 |
7 - 0 | F | Fc FSB | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 6 Maj 08:55 |
0 - 5 | F | Kanazawa FC | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 6 Maj 10:20 |
3 - 0 | F | LeoSuperKtl | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 6 Maj 18:45 |
3 - 0 | F | The Red Devils | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 6 Maj 19:00 |
0 - 7 | F | SDU FC | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 7 Maj 18:50 |
6 - 0 | F | Tarup BK | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 7 Maj 20:15 |
0 - 5 | F | BlueStripes | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 7 Maj 21:40 |
6 - 0 | F | Bungalow FC | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 7 Maj 23:20 |
0 - 7 | F | Micrial United | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 8 Maj 10:50 |
0 - 7 | F | Super Owls | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 8 Maj 12:40 |
7 - 0 | F | Red Bull Manchester | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 8 Maj 21:20 |
7 - 0 | F | Valletico Decaprio CF | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 8 Maj 22:30 |
0 - 6 | F | Eintracht Frankfurt FC | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 8 Maj 23:00 |
0 - 4 | F | Fc FSB | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 9 Maj 00:15 |
6 - 0 | F | Alfredo Di Stefano | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 9 Maj 14:50 |
6 - 0 | F | BlueStripes | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 9 Maj 21:40 |
0 - 4 | F | The Red Devils | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 9 Maj 23:40 |
0 - 7 | F | LeoSuperKtl | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 10 Maj 00:55 |
7 - 0 | F | Eintracht Frankfurt FC | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 10 Maj 06:35 |
1 - 6 | F | Alfredo Di Stefano | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 10 Maj 10:45 |
7 - 0 | F | Kanazawa FC | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 10 Maj 16:50 |
4 - 0 | F | Free The Moose | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 10 Maj 20:05 |
0 - 8 | F | Red Bull Manchester | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 11 Maj 10:15 |
7 - 0 | F | Micrial United | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 11 Maj 11:00 |
0 - 4 | F | Valletico Decaprio CF | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 11 Maj 11:45 |
Upptakt » | - | Super Owls | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 11 Maj 18:50 |
Upptakt » | - | Tarup BK | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 12 Maj 00:15 |
Upptakt » | - | Bungalow FC | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 12 Maj 07:25 |
Upptakt » | - | SDU FC | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 12 Maj 11:50 |