Avete Calcio
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 - 1 | F | New Greenlanders | Division 4, Grupp 7 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 13 Maj 00:35 |
1 - 0 | V | AS Monaco Academy | Division 4, Grupp 7 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 13 Maj 06:35 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Heino | Division 4, Grupp 7 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 13 Maj 12:50 |
Upptakt » | - | Tarm GF | Division 4, Grupp 7 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 13 Maj 13:40 |
Upptakt » | - | BK Rønde | Newcomers Challenge, Runda 1 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 13 Maj 16:30 |
Upptakt » | - | Stenhousemuir FC | Division 4, Grupp 7 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 13 Maj 19:15 |
Upptakt » | - | The Real Leeds United | Division 4, Grupp 7 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 14 Maj 07:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Brizzle Rovers | Division 4, Grupp 7 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 14 Maj 09:20 |
Upptakt » | - | CPH Cowboys | Division 4, Grupp 7 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 14 Maj 13:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Nunii FC | Division 4, Grupp 7 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 14 Maj 14:25 |
Upptakt » | - | TmNc FC | Division 4, Grupp 7 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 15 Maj 01:50 |
Upptakt » | - | KS Albion | Division 4, Grupp 7 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 15 Maj 15:00 |
Upptakt » | - | Skryterunited | Division 4, Grupp 7 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 15 Maj 19:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Awesome Sheep | Division 4, Grupp 7 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 15 Maj 22:45 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Interpool | Division 4, Grupp 7 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 16 Maj 00:30 |
Upptakt » | - | AS Monaco Academy | Division 4, Grupp 7 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 16 Maj 00:40 |
Upptakt » | - | New Greenlanders | Division 4, Grupp 7 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 16 Maj 16:00 |
Upptakt » | - | Wycombe Townies | Division 4, Grupp 7 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 16 Maj 17:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Brizzle Rovers | Division 4, Grupp 7 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 16 Maj 19:00 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Heino | Division 4, Grupp 7 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 17 Maj 11:00 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Interpool | Division 4, Grupp 7 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 17 Maj 15:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Stenhousemuir FC | Division 4, Grupp 7 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 17 Maj 16:40 |
Upptakt » | - | Tarm GF | Division 4, Grupp 7 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 17 Maj 18:55 |
Upptakt » | - | TmNc FC | Division 4, Grupp 7 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 18 Maj 00:50 |
Upptakt » | - | Skryterunited | Division 4, Grupp 7 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 18 Maj 06:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Awesome Sheep | Division 4, Grupp 7 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 18 Maj 08:20 |
Upptakt » | - | KS Albion | Division 4, Grupp 7 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 18 Maj 12:50 |
Upptakt » | - | Wycombe Townies | Division 4, Grupp 7 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 18 Maj 20:45 |
Upptakt » | - | CPH Cowboys | Division 4, Grupp 7 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 19 Maj 00:15 |
Upptakt » | - | Nunii FC | Division 4, Grupp 7 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 19 Maj 02:10 |
Upptakt » | - | The Real Leeds United | Division 4, Grupp 7 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 19 Maj 10:30 |