Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
0 - 5
|
V
|
Roneklint FK |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
29 Apr 10:00 |
4 - 0
|
F
|
FC Crapsticles |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
29 Apr 11:10 |
0 - 3
|
F
|
Kristhojokajo |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
29 Apr 16:40 |
6 - 0
|
V
|
Herrested FK |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
29 Apr 21:50 |
0 - 7
|
V
|
Skægkær |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
30 Apr 07:20 |
0 - 2
|
F
|
My Little Pony United |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
30 Apr 08:05 |
4 - 0
|
V
|
Tungelund |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
30 Apr 16:05 |
0 - 5
|
V
|
FC Smørumnedre |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
30 Apr 16:15 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Twawa |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
30 Apr 21:35 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Real cital |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
1 Maj 00:25 |
0 - 3
|
F
|
Oregon Trailblazers |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
1 Maj 01:30 |
4 - 0
|
V
|
Skjelmose |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
1 Maj 20:15 |
0 - 7
|
V
|
Ugledige IK |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
1 Maj 22:30 |
5 - 0
|
V
|
Roneklint FK |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
2 Maj 01:05 |
3 - 0
|
V
|
Skægkær |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
2 Maj 09:30 |
0 - 7
|
V
|
Tovstrup |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
2 Maj 11:05 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
KristianoRonaldo |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
2 Maj 12:25 |
0 - 7
|
V
|
Tungelund |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
2 Maj 16:30 |
0 - 2
|
F
|
KristianoRonaldo |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
3 Maj 01:20 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Kristhojokajo |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
3 Maj 12:05 |
0 - 3
|
F
|
FC Crapsticles |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
3 Maj 12:30 |
0 - 4
|
V
|
Herrested FK |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
3 Maj 14:15 |
4 - 0
|
V
|
Tovstrup |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
4 Maj 10:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ugledige IK |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
4 Maj 18:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Skjelmose |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
4 Maj 18:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Real cital |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
4 Maj 21:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Oregon Trailblazers |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
4 Maj 22:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Smørumnedre |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
5 Maj 00:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Twawa |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
5 Maj 08:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
My Little Pony United |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
5 Maj 12:20 |