BlueTooth FC
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 1 | V | FC BENLØSEFUGLE | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Apr 00:50 |
2 - 0 | F | De Hårde Bløddyr | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Apr 07:50 |
0 - 1 | F | Bd | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Apr 12:05 |
2 - 0 | V | Harvej FC | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Apr 15:30 |
3 - 1 | F | kak holdet | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Apr 19:45 |
2 - 0 | F | Everton | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Apr 01:25 |
1 - 0 | V | FC Skodhold | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Apr 08:30 |
1 - 1 | O | FC Bronx boys | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Apr 11:05 |
0 - 0 | O | Zhooph FC | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Apr 13:00 |
4 - 0 | F | Harvej FC | Copa do Brasil, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 30 Apr 16:05 |
0 - 1 | F | Silkerød IF | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 1 Maj 07:35 |
2 - 0 | F | Madsen FC | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 1 Maj 14:15 |
1 - 1 | O | Psykosen | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 1 Maj 15:35 |
1 - 3 | V | FC GMI | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 1 Maj 16:05 |
1 - 1 | O | Latte FC | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 1 Maj 18:05 |
1 - 0 | V | FC BENLØSEFUGLE | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 2 Maj 17:20 |
0 - 0 | O | FC Bronx boys | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 2 Maj 17:55 |
1 - 0 | F | Bd | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 2 Maj 18:45 |
1 - 1 | O | pife | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 2 Maj 19:25 |
2 - 1 | F | Harvej FC | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 3 Maj 00:30 |
1 - 2 | F | De Hårde Bløddyr | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 3 Maj 07:25 |
1 - 0 | F | Latte FC | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 3 Maj 12:30 |
0 - 1 | F | kak holdet | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 3 Maj 14:25 |
2 - 1 | V | pife | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 3 Maj 16:30 |
4 - 0 | F | Psykosen | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 4 Maj 01:30 |
0 - 1 | F | Madsen FC | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 4 Maj 02:30 |
0 - 1 | F | FC GMI | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 4 Maj 15:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Silkerød IF | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 4 Maj 19:00 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Skodhold | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 5 Maj 00:55 |
Upptakt » | - | Everton | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 5 Maj 08:45 |
Upptakt » | - | Zhooph FC | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 5 Maj 14:30 |