ølbold
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - 2 | O | Klaske FC | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 20 Maj 07:05 |
4 - 0 | V | FC Bolonase | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 20 Maj 18:55 |
1 - 1 | O | VB Guderne | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 20 Maj 19:50 |
8 - 0 | V | SC Favais | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 20 Maj 22:05 |
3 - 0 | V | AC Paul | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 20 Maj 23:05 |
0 - 3 | V | Pscheid | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 21 Maj 10:15 |
1 - 0 | V | Scania Vabis | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 21 Maj 11:55 |
0 - 0 | O | Timo Topscorer | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 21 Maj 13:05 |
0 - 2 | F | Team Giraf | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 21 Maj 20:05 |
2 - 1 | F | AC TRIER | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 22 Maj 06:50 |
0 - 1 | V | Los hermanos deMuniesa | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 22 Maj 09:30 |
1 - 0 | V | Ups vi vandt | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 22 Maj 15:05 |
1 - 2 | V | Gennaro Gattuso FC | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 22 Maj 21:40 |
1 - 1 | O | Rødbyhavn IF | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 23 Maj 02:25 |
0 - 6 | V | FC Bolonase | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 23 Maj 11:20 |
2 - 0 | V | Pscheid | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 23 Maj 16:10 |
1 - 1 | O | RandersRangers | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 23 Maj 17:35 |
4 - 0 | V | Klaske FC | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 23 Maj 18:45 |
0 - 10 | V | SC Favais | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 24 Maj 10:10 |
1 - 0 | V | VB Guderne | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 24 Maj 11:00 |
1 - 0 | V | Rødbyhavn IF | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 24 Maj 11:40 |
0 - 7 | V | AC Paul | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 24 Maj 16:25 |
2 - 0 | V | Gennaro Gattuso FC | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Maj 10:20 |
Upptakt » | - | RandersRangers | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Maj 15:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Ups vi vandt | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Maj 18:40 |
Upptakt » | - | AC TRIER | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Maj 19:15 |
Upptakt » | - | Los hermanos deMuniesa | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Maj 23:05 |
Upptakt » | - | Timo Topscorer | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Maj 06:40 |
Upptakt » | - | Scania Vabis | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Maj 08:45 |
Upptakt » | - | Team Giraf | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Maj 13:15 |