Barcelona CF
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - 0 | F | Carlsberg CF | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 6 Maj 02:00 |
2 - 0 | V | Gerrard FC | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 6 Maj 02:10 |
1 - 0 | F | Los Necromancers | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 6 Maj 05:25 |
0 - 1 | F | Otaku Station | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 6 Maj 10:35 |
2 - 1 | V | Tvis ML | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 6 Maj 16:50 |
3 - 2 | V | FC BUZZERS | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 7 Maj 00:45 |
2 - 0 | F | FC Anzerro Calico | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 7 Maj 06:50 |
2 - 2 | O | VojensIif | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 7 Maj 08:35 |
1 - 0 | F | Team Harreby | Copa del Rey, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 7 Maj 19:10 |
2 - 1 | F | The Fisk Team | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 7 Maj 21:30 |
0 - 1 | V | CamMar FC | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 8 Maj 01:50 |
1 - 1 | O | FK Amagermad | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 8 Maj 14:25 |
3 - 2 | F | AFAG FC | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 8 Maj 18:40 |
2 - 0 | F | De skæve tær | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 8 Maj 18:50 |
2 - 1 | F | Ato FC | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 9 Maj 00:45 |
1 - 1 | O | FC Anzerro Calico | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 9 Maj 15:15 |
2 - 0 | F | Tvis ML | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 9 Maj 16:00 |
1 - 1 | O | Joan Jett | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 9 Maj 20:15 |
0 - 1 | F | Los Necromancers | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 9 Maj 23:10 |
2 - 0 | F | Gerrard FC | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 10 Maj 10:40 |
0 - 3 | F | Ato FC | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 10 Maj 13:35 |
0 - 1 | F | Carlsberg CF | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 10 Maj 14:20 |
2 - 1 | F | Otaku Station | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 10 Maj 22:05 |
3 - 2 | F | Joan Jett | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 11 Maj 06:40 |
1 - 2 | F | AFAG FC | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 11 Maj 10:25 |
1 - 1 | O | De skæve tær | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 11 Maj 11:20 |
0 - 2 | V | FK Amagermad | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 11 Maj 11:55 |
Upptakt » | - | CamMar FC | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 11 Maj 18:10 |
Upptakt » | - | VojensIif | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 12 Maj 05:25 |
Upptakt » | - | FC BUZZERS | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 12 Maj 08:10 |
Upptakt » | - | The Fisk Team | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 12 Maj 13:35 |