Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
1 - 0
|
F
|
FC Plat |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 11:55 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Arsenal FC |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 14:10 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
CoventryAllStars |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 17:05 |
7 - 0
|
F
|
Ligornubrica |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 19:20 |
4 - 1
|
F
|
EJ FC |
FA Cup, Runda 1 |
Cupmatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 21:10 |
1 - 3
|
F
|
Egern United |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 23:00 |
3 - 6
|
F
|
YATE ROCKS F C |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 07:10 |
0 - 3
|
F
|
Carpathian Bears |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 07:40 |
4 - 0
|
F
|
Pinarbasi |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 17:10 |
5 - 0
|
F
|
FC JJA Sport Studio |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 22:25 |
0 - 3
|
F
|
FC Brigg Europa |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 09:05 |
0 - 3
|
F
|
FC Free United |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 10:00 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
Ez For Porto |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 13:40 |
0 - 3
|
F
|
Diddys all Stars |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 17:25 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
Thilde United |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 22:30 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
Carpathian Bears |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 01:00 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
Arsenal FC |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 17:55 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
FC Plat |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 18:45 |
0 - 3
|
F
|
Grimsby Rangers |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 19:05 |
0 - 3
|
F
|
CoventryAllStars |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 02:00 |
0 - 3
|
F
|
Ligornubrica |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 06:50 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
Egern United |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 09:40 |
0 - 3
|
F
|
Ez For Porto |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 12:05 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
Grimsby Rangers |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 22:30 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
Diddys all Stars |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 08:30 |
0 - 3
|
F
|
Thilde United |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 10:00 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
FC Free United |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 13:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Brigg Europa |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 20:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
YATE ROCKS F C |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 02:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Pinarbasi |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 08:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC JJA Sport Studio |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 09:40 |