Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Real Madrid IXL |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 01:50 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Green Army FC |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 08:55 |
4 - 1
|
F
|
Bovense Elite |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 12:20 |
7 - 0
|
V
|
Cepa Forte |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 14:15 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Acvdv |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 16:50 |
1 - 2
|
F
|
Faroe islands |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 19:30 |
6 - 0
|
V
|
Niupi |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 20:15 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
SOLI |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 20:40 |
0 - 2
|
V
|
RødovreBull |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 22:30 |
0 - 2
|
V
|
Ørslev GF |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 02:20 |
0 - 2
|
V
|
Vila Flor |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 15:05 |
5 - 0
|
V
|
Mangarate |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 18:50 |
3 - 1
|
V
|
Fcbarcalegen |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 19:10 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Faroe islands |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 01:35 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Høed IF |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 16:10 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
SOLI |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 17:40 |
3 - 2
|
F
|
ArneFC |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 19:35 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Bovense Elite |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 22:30 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
Høed IF |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 05:25 |
1 - 2
|
F
|
Green Army FC |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 15:25 |
0 - 7
|
V
|
Cepa Forte |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 17:45 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Real Madrid IXL |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 20:25 |
0 - 6
|
V
|
Mangarate |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 10:10 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Fcbarcalegen |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 11:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ørslev GF |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 16:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
ArneFC |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 18:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Vila Flor |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 21:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Acvdv |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 00:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Niupi |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 10:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
RødovreBull |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 14:40 |