Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
2 - 1
|
F
|
City of Liverpool FC |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 01:25 |
3 - 3
|
O
|
Basford Town FC |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 09:30 |
4 - 1
|
V
|
Black ninjas ip |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 12:55 |
3 - 0
|
V
|
Frozen |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 13:25 |
8 - 0
|
V
|
Keilour |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 02:35 |
3 - 0
|
V
|
Inter Futsal |
Vänskapsmatch |
Vänskapsmatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 06:10 |
0 - 7
|
V
|
Upper Dounreay Rovers |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 06:35 |
0 - 9
|
V
|
Campbeltown Rovers |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 08:30 |
0 - 2
|
V
|
Brentwich Town FC |
Scottish Cup, Runda 2 |
Cupmatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 14:40 |
6 - 0
|
V
|
Mulben Sports |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 20:00 |
7 - 0
|
V
|
Dail |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 23:05 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
FC Impotentia |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 00:40 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Brentwich Town FC |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 01:00 |
0 - 7
|
V
|
Dunnichen |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 08:35 |
3 - 1
|
V
|
Ejby Academy |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 12:05 |
0 - 2
|
V
|
Inter Futsal |
Vänskapsmatch |
Vänskapsmatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 17:50 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
Julebryg FC |
Scottish Cup, Runda 3 |
Cupmatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 20:55 |
4 - 2
|
V
|
RUNEGAARDEN FC |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 10:00 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Inter Futsal |
Vänskapsmatch |
Vänskapsmatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 13:00 |
5 - 0
|
V
|
Campbeltown Rovers |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 14:10 |
0 - 6
|
V
|
Bearsden Rovers |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 14:25 |
0 - 3
|
V
|
Black ninjas ip |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 20:50 |
0 - 5
|
V
|
Dail |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 22:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Frozen |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 02:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Inter Futsal |
Vänskapsmatch |
Vänskapsmatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 05:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
City of Liverpool FC |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 05:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
RUNEGAARDEN FC |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 09:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Basford Town FC |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 14:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Impotentia |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 01:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Brentwich Town FC |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 09:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Inter Futsal |
Vänskapsmatch |
Vänskapsmatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 15:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ejby Academy |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 19:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Bearsden Rovers |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 20:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Dunnichen |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 21:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Mulben Sports |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 08:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Keilour |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 12:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Upper Dounreay Rovers |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 13:05 |