Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
0 - 2
|
V
|
Cambus City |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
29 Apr 00:25 |
0 - 4
|
V
|
Achanalt Wanderers |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
29 Apr 01:20 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Garbad Rangers |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
29 Apr 08:25 |
0 - 5
|
V
|
Bridge of Achbreck |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
29 Apr 18:20 |
7 - 0
|
V
|
Montrose Wanderers |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
29 Apr 19:10 |
0 - 5
|
V
|
Grantown on Spey |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
30 Apr 01:50 |
0 - 6
|
V
|
Leadhills |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
30 Apr 05:20 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
LA Allstars |
Scottish Cup, Runda 2 |
Cupmatch |
Hemmamatch |
30 Apr 18:05 |
6 - 0
|
V
|
Sandend City |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
30 Apr 21:10 |
4 - 0
|
V
|
Embo Town |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
30 Apr 22:30 |
0 - 4
|
V
|
Slaggan |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
1 Maj 02:20 |
5 - 0
|
V
|
Lorach Wanderers |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
1 Maj 12:40 |
0 - 1
|
V
|
Redbull CF |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
1 Maj 13:50 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
RANGERS AFC |
Scottish Cup, Runda 3 |
Cupmatch |
Bortamatch |
1 Maj 17:35 |
5 - 0
|
V
|
Skye of Curr Rovers |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
1 Maj 21:20 |
4 - 0
|
V
|
Inellan |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
1 Maj 22:05 |
1 - 4
|
V
|
Colvend Town |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
2 Maj 02:20 |
4 - 0
|
V
|
Achanalt Wanderers |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
2 Maj 11:00 |
0 - 6
|
V
|
Garbad Rangers |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
2 Maj 11:20 |
0 - 6
|
V
|
Embo Town |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
2 Maj 20:30 |
5 - 0
|
V
|
Bridge of Achbreck |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
3 Maj 07:00 |
8 - 0
|
V
|
Colvend Town |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
3 Maj 08:45 |
0 - 6
|
V
|
Montrose Wanderers |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
3 Maj 16:10 |
0 - 6
|
V
|
Inellan |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
3 Maj 20:00 |
8 - 0
|
V
|
Cambus City |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
3 Maj 23:30 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Redbull CF |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
4 Maj 06:20 |
7 - 0
|
V
|
Slaggan |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
4 Maj 12:10 |
0 - 5
|
V
|
Lorach Wanderers |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
4 Maj 12:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Skye of Curr Rovers |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
4 Maj 21:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Leadhills |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
5 Maj 01:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Sandend City |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
5 Maj 09:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Grantown on Spey |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
5 Maj 11:10 |