Newcastle United
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 8 | V | Otford | Division 5, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 6 Maj 01:25 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Klubbed | Division 5, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 6 Maj 08:40 |
Upptakt » | - | Real barweel | Division 5, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 6 Maj 11:45 |
Upptakt » | - | Genky FC | Division 5, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 6 Maj 13:00 |
Upptakt » | - | Shilton Town | Division 5, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 7 Maj 07:05 |
Upptakt » | - | Phoenix Town | Division 5, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 7 Maj 09:55 |
Upptakt » | - | Inazuma Fc | Division 5, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 7 Maj 12:30 |
Upptakt » | - | Name on the Trophy | Division 5, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 7 Maj 15:55 |
Upptakt » | - | Bosham | Division 5, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 7 Maj 17:45 |
Upptakt » | - | Devizes Athletic | Division 5, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 8 Maj 00:40 |
Upptakt » | - | FCCHUGUTII | Division 5, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 8 Maj 01:10 |
Upptakt » | - | SC Speranta | Division 5, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 8 Maj 07:00 |
Upptakt » | - | SARMIZEGETUSA | Division 5, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 8 Maj 07:45 |
Upptakt » | - | Brentford | Division 5, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 9 Maj 17:45 |
Upptakt » | - | Roecliffe Town | Division 5, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 9 Maj 18:30 |
Upptakt » | - | Inazuma Fc | Division 5, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 9 Maj 19:30 |
Upptakt » | - | Bosham | Division 5, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 9 Maj 22:15 |
Upptakt » | - | Otford | Division 5, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 9 Maj 23:20 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Klubbed | Division 5, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 10 Maj 12:50 |
Upptakt » | - | Real barweel | Division 5, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 10 Maj 13:00 |
Upptakt » | - | Genky FC | Division 5, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 10 Maj 22:40 |
Upptakt » | - | Brentford | Division 5, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 10 Maj 23:15 |
Upptakt » | - | SC Speranta | Division 5, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 11 Maj 10:20 |
Upptakt » | - | SARMIZEGETUSA | Division 5, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 11 Maj 14:05 |
Upptakt » | - | FCCHUGUTII | Division 5, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 11 Maj 15:00 |
Upptakt » | - | Devizes Athletic | Division 5, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 11 Maj 20:00 |
Upptakt » | - | Roecliffe Town | Division 5, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 11 Maj 20:55 |
Upptakt » | - | Phoenix Town | Division 5, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 12 Maj 09:05 |
Upptakt » | - | Name on the Trophy | Division 5, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 12 Maj 09:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Shilton Town | Division 5, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 12 Maj 11:00 |