Albani FC
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 6 | V | Sklavediakos | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 6 Maj 02:20 |
0 - 1 | F | FC Unisport | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 6 Maj 06:45 |
6 - 0 | V | Psychrovrysi | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 6 Maj 07:25 |
2 - 1 | F | AC Opium | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 6 Maj 18:30 |
2 - 0 | V | Leedsbrøndby | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 7 Maj 07:10 |
7 - 0 | V | Atsiprania | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 7 Maj 12:05 |
8 - 0 | V | Anagennisi Rosilovon | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 7 Maj 15:00 |
1 - 1 | O | lisbjerg | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 7 Maj 15:55 |
0 - 7 | V | Nestos Palairos | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 7 Maj 19:00 |
8 - 0 | V | Nestos Vlakidhes | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 8 Maj 06:20 |
0 - 8 | V | Anthofiton | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 8 Maj 07:30 |
4 - 0 | V | Anagennisi Ayios | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 8 Maj 15:05 |
0 - 6 | V | Olympiakos Fitoki | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 8 Maj 17:30 |
0 - 6 | V | Ethnikos Zarkon | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 9 Maj 01:40 |
7 - 0 | V | Nestos Palairos | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 9 Maj 02:10 |
3 - 1 | V | Danmarks Helte | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 9 Maj 08:35 |
0 - 3 | V | Anagennisi Rosilovon | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 9 Maj 11:35 |
5 - 0 | V | Sklavediakos | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 9 Maj 19:35 |
Upptakt » | - | AC Opium | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 10 Maj 00:55 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Unisport | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 10 Maj 06:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Danmarks Helte | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 10 Maj 14:55 |
Upptakt » | - | Psychrovrysi | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 10 Maj 17:05 |
Upptakt » | - | Anagennisi Ayios | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 11 Maj 02:30 |
Upptakt » | - | Ethnikos Zarkon | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 11 Maj 13:00 |
Upptakt » | - | Olympiakos Fitoki | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 11 Maj 21:00 |
Upptakt » | - | Nestos Vlakidhes | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 11 Maj 21:40 |
Upptakt » | - | Anthofiton | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 11 Maj 22:30 |
Upptakt » | - | Atsiprania | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 12 Maj 11:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Leedsbrøndby | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 12 Maj 14:05 |
Upptakt » | - | lisbjerg | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 12 Maj 14:15 |