Pash PFC
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 - 1 | V | LFC Vestsjælland | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 22 Apr 13:50 |
2 - 0 | V | Sørensen BK | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 22 Apr 16:55 |
0 - 1 | V | Nielstrup Allstars | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 22 Apr 19:25 |
3 - 1 | V | FC Fish | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 22 Apr 21:00 |
1 - 0 | F | Fjong Academy FC | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 22 Apr 21:20 |
1 - 1 | O | Leeds United AFC | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 23 Apr 10:00 |
2 - 1 | V | Frejlev CF | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 23 Apr 15:00 |
0 - 1 | V | LNBK | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 23 Apr 17:00 |
1 - 3 | F | Forever Midtjylland | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 23 Apr 21:10 |
2 - 1 | F | Maufert | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 24 Apr 10:30 |
1 - 3 | F | THV United | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 24 Apr 14:00 |
3 - 0 | F | Dines FC | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 24 Apr 18:00 |
1 - 5 | V | SnydeKoder | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 24 Apr 19:00 |
2 - 0 | V | Barna CF | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Apr 01:35 |
1 - 1 | O | Nielstrup Allstars | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Apr 08:15 |
2 - 1 | V | LNBK | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Apr 10:15 |
2 - 1 | F | LFC Vestsjælland | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Apr 13:35 |
2 - 1 | F | FC Tanks | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Apr 18:45 |
1 - 3 | V | FC Fish | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Apr 00:15 |
1 - 1 | O | FC Tanks | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Apr 13:10 |
1 - 1 | O | Fjong Academy FC | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Apr 14:15 |
4 - 0 | F | Sørensen BK | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Apr 16:05 |
Upptakt » | - | SnydeKoder | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Apr 02:05 |
Upptakt » | - | THV United | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 27 Apr 06:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Dines FC | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Apr 09:00 |
Upptakt » | - | Maufert | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Apr 16:05 |
Upptakt » | - | Barna CF | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 27 Apr 21:45 |
Upptakt » | - | Frejlev CF | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 28 Apr 01:15 |
Upptakt » | - | Leeds United AFC | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 28 Apr 02:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Forever Midtjylland | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 28 Apr 14:20 |