Login
Anmäl
Värld
Hjälp
Danmark DKK
Översikt
Senior squad
user-graduate
Youth squad
Spelare
Personal
Matchprogram
Transfers
Information
Historia
Arena
Youth stadium
Matchprogram
Show matches for
Senior squad
Youth squad
Resultat
Motståndare
Turnering
Typ
Tidpunkt
Upptakt »
-
Voldsegnen
Division 2, Grupp 2
Ligamatch
Bortamatch
27 Maj 09:00
Upptakt »
-
FK Sydvestsjælland
Division 2, Grupp 2
Ligamatch
Bortamatch
27 Maj 09:40
Upptakt »
-
FC Deportivo Chivas
Division 2, Grupp 2
Ligamatch
Hemmamatch
27 Maj 10:00
Upptakt »
-
FC Søvænget
Division 2, Grupp 2
Ligamatch
Bortamatch
27 Maj 14:15
Upptakt »
-
Nustrup FC
Division 2, Grupp 2
Ligamatch
Hemmamatch
27 Maj 20:30
Upptakt »
-
FC Morada
Division 2, Grupp 2
Ligamatch
Bortamatch
28 Maj 01:25
Upptakt »
-
Just Stars
Division 2, Grupp 2
Ligamatch
Bortamatch
28 Maj 08:00
Upptakt »
-
Gym Olympics
Division 2, Grupp 2
Ligamatch
Hemmamatch
28 Maj 12:15
Upptakt »
-
Dabberne
Division 2, Grupp 2
Ligamatch
Hemmamatch
28 Maj 13:25
Upptakt »
-
dreamteamstrib
Division 2, Grupp 2
Ligamatch
Hemmamatch
29 Maj 02:50
Upptakt »
-
FC Baadsgaard
Division 2, Grupp 2
Ligamatch
Hemmamatch
29 Maj 13:55
Upptakt »
-
De Royale FC
Division 2, Grupp 2
Ligamatch
Bortamatch
29 Maj 19:45
Upptakt »
-
FC Rævesovsen
Division 2, Grupp 2
Ligamatch
Bortamatch
29 Maj 19:55
Upptakt »
-
Flemming GF
Division 2, Grupp 2
Ligamatch
Hemmamatch
29 Maj 20:20
Upptakt »
-
FC Deportivo Chivas
Division 2, Grupp 2
Ligamatch
Bortamatch
30 Maj 07:15
Upptakt »
-
Gym Olympics
Division 2, Grupp 2
Ligamatch
Bortamatch
30 Maj 07:40
Upptakt »
-
FC Vadum Oringious
Division 2, Grupp 2
Ligamatch
Bortamatch
30 Maj 18:50
Upptakt »
-
Voldsegnen
Division 2, Grupp 2
Ligamatch
Hemmamatch
30 Maj 22:20
Upptakt »
-
FC Søvænget
Division 2, Grupp 2
Ligamatch
Hemmamatch
31 Maj 01:00
Upptakt »
-
Nustrup FC
Division 2, Grupp 2
Ligamatch
Bortamatch
31 Maj 07:25
Upptakt »
-
FK Sydvestsjælland
Division 2, Grupp 2
Ligamatch
Hemmamatch
31 Maj 09:00
Upptakt »
-
FC Vadum Oringious
Division 2, Grupp 2
Ligamatch
Hemmamatch
31 Maj 13:20
Upptakt »
-
dreamteamstrib
Division 2, Grupp 2
Ligamatch
Bortamatch
31 Maj 16:50
Upptakt »
-
FC Baadsgaard
Division 2, Grupp 2
Ligamatch
Bortamatch
1 Jun 02:00
Upptakt »
-
FC Rævesovsen
Division 2, Grupp 2
Ligamatch
Hemmamatch
1 Jun 11:20
Upptakt »
-
Flemming GF
Division 2, Grupp 2
Ligamatch
Bortamatch
1 Jun 17:30
Upptakt »
-
De Royale FC
Division 2, Grupp 2
Ligamatch
Hemmamatch
1 Jun 18:20
Upptakt »
-
FC Morada
Division 2, Grupp 2
Ligamatch
Hemmamatch
2 Jun 08:45
Upptakt »
-
Dabberne
Division 2, Grupp 2
Ligamatch
Bortamatch
2 Jun 09:45
Upptakt »
-
Just Stars
Division 2, Grupp 2
Ligamatch
Hemmamatch
2 Jun 13:40