Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
3 - 0
|
F
|
Hoofers FC |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 05:20 |
6 - 0
|
V
|
Johnston |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 08:20 |
4 - 0
|
V
|
Murton FC |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 21:55 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
FC Musvit |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 22:35 |
7 - 0
|
V
|
Brighton Bulldogs FC |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 02:30 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Fc Mull |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 07:10 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Stars of Desacrate |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 15:15 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Warmley Sports |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 18:45 |
1 - 2
|
V
|
All Zheimers |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 22:10 |
3 - 0
|
V
|
Bettws Gwerfil Goch |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 00:35 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
LZS BAJUR |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 01:55 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Amelia fc |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 06:25 |
7 - 0
|
V
|
Mortimer Common |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 07:55 |
0 - 4
|
V
|
Warmley Sports |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 02:20 |
1 - 2
|
F
|
Fc Mull |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 19:55 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
La Flammers |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 20:15 |
0 - 3
|
F
|
Hoofers FC |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 22:25 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
LebronIsGoat |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 23:10 |
0 - 7
|
V
|
Johnston |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 01:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Musvit |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 08:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Murton FC |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 11:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
LebronIsGoat |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 19:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Bettws Gwerfil Goch |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 09:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Amelia fc |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 10:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
LZS BAJUR |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 11:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
La Flammers |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 18:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Mortimer Common |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 20:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
All Zheimers |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 01:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Brighton Bulldogs FC |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 06:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Stars of Desacrate |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 08:00 |