Atletisk Orknøyene
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 4 | V | Poolewe | Division 5, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Apr 01:50 |
0 - 3 | V | Dounreay Athletic | Division 5, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Apr 07:15 |
4 - 0 | V | The Unbearables | Division 5, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Apr 09:40 |
0 - 5 | V | Meikle Kinord | Division 5, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Apr 12:15 |
6 - 0 | V | Clune United | Division 5, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Apr 22:15 |
3 - 0 | V | Pumpherston Wanderers | Division 5, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Apr 07:00 |
0 - 3 | V | Invermoaden Rovers | Division 5, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Apr 08:05 |
0 - 4 | V | Cumbernauld Wanderers | Division 5, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Apr 11:55 |
1 - 1 | O | Pingvin warriors | Division 5, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Apr 12:15 |
6 - 0 | V | Crossbost | Division 5, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 1 Maj 00:45 |
7 - 0 | V | Milovaig United | Division 5, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 1 Maj 06:35 |
5 - 0 | V | Strachur | Division 5, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 1 Maj 06:50 |
0 - 5 | V | Tannadice United | Division 5, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 1 Maj 13:45 |
0 - 4 | V | Erradale Wanderers | Division 5, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 1 Maj 19:05 |
2 - 0 | V | Meikle Kinord | Division 5, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 2 Maj 01:10 |
1 - 1 | O | FC Amadeo | Division 5, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 2 Maj 09:05 |
0 - 5 | V | Clune United | Division 5, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 2 Maj 11:00 |
0 - 0 | O | Pingvin warriors | Division 5, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 2 Maj 20:25 |
6 - 0 | V | Tannadice United | Division 5, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 3 Maj 01:15 |
6 - 0 | V | Dounreay Athletic | Division 5, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 3 Maj 01:35 |
0 - 1 | V | FC Amadeo | Division 5, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 3 Maj 02:15 |
5 - 0 | V | Poolewe | Division 5, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 3 Maj 20:20 |
0 - 4 | V | The Unbearables | Division 5, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 3 Maj 21:55 |
0 - 2 | V | Strachur | Division 5, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 4 Maj 07:00 |
0 - 5 | V | Crossbost | Division 5, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 4 Maj 10:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Erradale Wanderers | Division 5, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 4 Maj 18:55 |
Upptakt » | - | Milovaig United | Division 5, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 4 Maj 19:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Pumpherston Wanderers | Division 5, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 5 Maj 07:15 |
Upptakt » | - | Cumbernauld Wanderers | Division 5, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 5 Maj 07:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Invermoaden Rovers | Division 5, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 5 Maj 07:50 |