Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
3 - 0
|
V
|
GG Knoldesparkerne |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 02:40 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Avengers Asemble |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 06:20 |
1 - 3
|
F
|
STFU |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 21:40 |
4 - 0
|
F
|
Maccabi Haifa FC |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 23:15 |
0 - 2
|
F
|
Skamby Boldklub |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 02:10 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Knoklerne FC |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 05:15 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
NollerUnited |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 10:55 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
fc la liga |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 16:45 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Bryggens Tæpperens |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 22:05 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
FC Seatown |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 06:45 |
0 - 2
|
F
|
Los magos |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 09:20 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
IamMarcher |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 09:30 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
JumboVissma din numse |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 15:00 |
1 - 2
|
F
|
Lukeluker FC |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 01:40 |
1 - 2
|
F
|
Knoklerne FC |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 07:00 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
STFU |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 14:40 |
0 - 3
|
F
|
TM Thunders |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 15:25 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
fc la liga |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 18:40 |
3 - 1
|
F
|
Lukeluker FC |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 11:45 |
3 - 1
|
V
|
Maccabi Haifa FC |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 16:05 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
GG Knoldesparkerne |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 22:35 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Avengers Asemble |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 23:25 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
FC Seatown |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 00:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
IamMarcher |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 12:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Los magos |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 14:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
TM Thunders |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 16:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
JumboVissma din numse |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 16:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Bryggens Tæpperens |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 02:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
NollerUnited |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 06:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Skamby Boldklub |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 12:25 |