Kamper
Select date:
Tid |
Hjemmelag |
|
Bortelag |
10 Mai 2024, 00:25 |
Bryndum FK |
2 - 1 |
Årre IK |
10 Mai 2024, 02:00 |
Stadil FK |
Forhåndsvisning |
Devinson United |
10 Mai 2024, 05:20 |
Stadil FK |
Forhåndsvisning |
Skippinge |
10 Mai 2024, 06:45 |
FC Bukkehave |
Forhåndsvisning |
Skippinge |
10 Mai 2024, 06:50 |
Bukkjær IF |
Forhåndsvisning |
Klastrup |
10 Mai 2024, 07:10 |
Devinson United |
Forhåndsvisning |
Klastrup |
10 Mai 2024, 07:30 |
FC Nørre Lovrup |
Forhåndsvisning |
Tejlkås BK |
10 Mai 2024, 07:45 |
Lobbæk IK |
Forhåndsvisning |
Skippinge |
10 Mai 2024, 09:10 |
Årre IK |
Forhåndsvisning |
Bavngaard FK |
10 Mai 2024, 09:35 |
King Crimson |
Forhåndsvisning |
FC Bukkehave |
10 Mai 2024, 10:00 |
King Crimson |
Forhåndsvisning |
Stadil FK |
10 Mai 2024, 10:35 |
Skippinge |
Forhåndsvisning |
Bukkjær IF |
10 Mai 2024, 10:40 |
Devinson United |
Forhåndsvisning |
Bryndum FK |
10 Mai 2024, 10:45 |
Stadil FK |
Forhåndsvisning |
FC Hulerød |
10 Mai 2024, 12:05 |
Klastrup |
Forhåndsvisning |
Lobbæk IK |
10 Mai 2024, 12:25 |
Lobbæk IK |
Forhåndsvisning |
Devinson United |
10 Mai 2024, 12:30 |
Tejlkås BK |
Forhåndsvisning |
FC Bukkehave |
10 Mai 2024, 12:45 |
RB Jackboys |
Forhåndsvisning |
Tejlkås BK |
10 Mai 2024, 12:50 |
Bukkjær IF |
Forhåndsvisning |
King Crimson |
10 Mai 2024, 13:15 |
Årre IK |
Forhåndsvisning |
Bøgelunde |
10 Mai 2024, 13:35 |
Bavngaard FK |
Forhåndsvisning |
RB Jackboys |
10 Mai 2024, 13:40 |
Skippinge |
Forhåndsvisning |
FC Nørre Lovrup |
10 Mai 2024, 15:20 |
FC Bukkehave |
Forhåndsvisning |
Bavngaard FK |
10 Mai 2024, 15:50 |
Lobbæk IK |
Forhåndsvisning |
Bryndum FK |
10 Mai 2024, 16:15 |
Bukkjær IF |
Forhåndsvisning |
Lobbæk IK |
10 Mai 2024, 16:20 |
Klastrup |
Forhåndsvisning |
Stadil FK |
10 Mai 2024, 16:25 |
FC Hulerød |
Forhåndsvisning |
FC Nørre Lovrup |
10 Mai 2024, 17:20 |
FC Bukkehave |
Forhåndsvisning |
FC Hulerød |
10 Mai 2024, 17:40 |
Bøgelunde |
Forhåndsvisning |
Bavngaard FK |
10 Mai 2024, 18:45 |
RB Jackboys |
Forhåndsvisning |
Årre IK |
10 Mai 2024, 19:05 |
Devinson United |
Forhåndsvisning |
Bukkjær IF |
10 Mai 2024, 19:35 |
Bryndum FK |
Forhåndsvisning |
Bøgelunde |
10 Mai 2024, 20:30 |
FC Nørre Lovrup |
Forhåndsvisning |
King Crimson |
10 Mai 2024, 20:50 |
Tejlkås BK |
Forhåndsvisning |
Bøgelunde |
10 Mai 2024, 21:35 |
FC Hulerød |
Forhåndsvisning |
RB Jackboys |
10 Mai 2024, 22:55 |
FC Nørre Lovrup |
Forhåndsvisning |
Klastrup |