Kamper
Resultat |
|
Motstander |
Turnering |
Type |
|
Tid |
1 - 2
|
L
|
Otford |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 3 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/20, 08:45 |
5 - 0
|
L
|
Cadishead FC |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 3 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/20, 10:05 |
3 - 1
|
W
|
Mount Bures |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 3 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/20, 13:45 |
3 - 0
|
L
|
Arncliffe City |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 3 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/20, 16:30 |
1 - 3
|
L
|
Tansor |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 3 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/20, 22:20 |
0 - 1
|
W
|
Misterton Athletic |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 3 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/21, 01:10 |
1 - 0
|
L
|
Attenborough Lions |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 3 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/21, 02:40 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Cross in Hand |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 3 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/21, 08:40 |
0 - 9
|
L
|
Pantoja FC |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 3 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/21, 16:05 |
1 - 3
|
L
|
Crundale |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 3 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/22, 02:00 |
2 - 1
|
W
|
Blidworth Sports |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 3 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/22, 10:25 |
2 - 1
|
L
|
Berkswell Lions |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 3 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/22, 13:55 |
2 - 2
|
D
|
Parkend Athletic |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 3 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/22, 14:55 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
North Coates |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 3 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/22, 17:50 |
2 - 1
|
L
|
Cressage Sports |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 3 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/23, 11:15 |
5 - 0
|
L
|
Tansor |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 3 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/23, 11:45 |
2 - 1
|
W
|
Attenborough Lions |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 3 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/23, 12:25 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Cadishead FC |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 3 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/23, 19:05 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Arncliffe City |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 3 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/24, 01:20 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Mount Bures |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 3 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/24, 07:15 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Cressage Sports |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 3 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/24, 10:20 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Otford |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 3 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/24, 11:50 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Parkend Athletic |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 3 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/24, 12:00 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
North Coates |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 3 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/25, 00:45 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Berkswell Lions |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 3 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/25, 10:40 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Crundale |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 3 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/25, 19:20 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Blidworth Sports |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 3 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/25, 20:30 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Pantoja FC |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 3 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/26, 01:15 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Cross in Hand |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 3 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/26, 08:50 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Misterton Athletic |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 3 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/26, 09:15 |