Kamper
Resultat |
|
Motstander |
Turnering |
Type |
|
Tid |
1 - 0
|
W
|
Sangunhedo |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 8 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/20, 18:25 |
0 - 6
|
L
|
Nordic Bamser IF |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 8 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/20, 19:10 |
0 - 0
|
D
|
Baldos |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 8 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/20, 19:25 |
3 - 1
|
L
|
Valdonas |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 8 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/20, 21:50 |
3 - 0
|
L
|
Viborg Ultras |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 8 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/21, 00:30 |
1 - 2
|
L
|
SC Gaias |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 8 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/21, 05:15 |
3 - 1
|
L
|
Ervedosa |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 8 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/21, 08:40 |
2 - 0
|
W
|
CD Silvosa |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 8 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/21, 16:45 |
0 - 4
|
L
|
Carvalha |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 8 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/21, 19:45 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Ervedeiros |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 8 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/22, 02:00 |
0 - 2
|
L
|
CD Lourel de Baixo |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 8 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/22, 06:25 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
CD Vaiamonte |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 8 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/22, 07:50 |
2 - 0
|
L
|
Humlesundet |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 8 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/22, 12:55 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
FC Sarnadas |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 8 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/22, 23:10 |
1 - 0
|
L
|
Sangunhedo |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 8 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/23, 08:50 |
0 - 5
|
L
|
Fc bobber |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 8 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/23, 13:40 |
2 - 0
|
L
|
Carvalha |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 8 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/23, 15:00 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Ervedosa |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 8 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/23, 20:25 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Valdonas |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 8 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/24, 01:45 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Baldos |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 8 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/24, 11:10 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Nordic Bamser IF |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 8 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/24, 15:05 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Humlesundet |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 8 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/24, 21:55 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Fc bobber |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 8 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/24, 23:05 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Ervedeiros |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 8 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/25, 00:55 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
CD Lourel de Baixo |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 8 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/25, 07:55 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
CD Vaiamonte |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 8 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/25, 08:40 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
FC Sarnadas |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 8 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/25, 16:25 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Viborg Ultras |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 8 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/26, 07:30 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
CD Silvosa |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 8 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/26, 12:50 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
SC Gaias |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 8 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/26, 14:25 |