Kamper
Resultat |
|
Motstander |
Turnering |
Type |
|
Tid |
0 - 4
|
L
|
Ethnikos Lazareton |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 12 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/27, 00:25 |
3 - 0
|
W
|
Vlakhokerasia |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 12 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/27, 13:35 |
0 - 6
|
W
|
Korogomanika |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 12 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/27, 13:55 |
3 - 1
|
L
|
Evxinoupolis |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 12 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/27, 21:05 |
0 - 0
|
D
|
Beretiana |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 12 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/27, 21:55 |
2 - 0
|
W
|
Ethnikos Tirins |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 12 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/28, 09:20 |
0 - 4
|
W
|
Pontikiana |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 12 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/28, 13:50 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Skimmelsvampeness |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 12 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/28, 16:40 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Ethnikos Kakokamotes |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 12 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/28, 17:00 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Anagennisi Andzik |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 12 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/29, 10:35 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Dhoukas |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 12 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/29, 10:50 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Anagennisi Xinoneri |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 12 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/29, 19:15 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Bendevi |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 12 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/29, 20:45 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Tagarokhorion |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 12 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/29, 23:10 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Ethnikos Kakokamotes |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 12 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/30, 05:15 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Ethnikos Lazareton |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 12 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/30, 21:25 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Korogomanika |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 12 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/30, 22:25 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Olympiakos Calavarda |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 12 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/30, 22:40 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Olympiakos Calavarda |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 12 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/31, 08:00 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Vlakhokerasia |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 12 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/31, 14:35 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Bendevi |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 12 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/31, 18:10 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Beretiana |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 12 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/31, 19:30 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Evxinoupolis |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 12 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/31, 20:00 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Anagennisi Andzik |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 12 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
06/01, 01:15 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Tagarokhorion |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 12 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
06/01, 05:20 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Dhoukas |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 12 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
06/01, 09:20 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Anagennisi Xinoneri |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 12 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
06/01, 19:40 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Skimmelsvampeness |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 12 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
06/02, 07:25 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Ethnikos Tirins |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 12 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
06/02, 10:25 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Pontikiana |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 12 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
06/02, 12:20 |