Kamper
Resultat |
|
Motstander |
Turnering |
Type |
|
Tid |
2 - 2
|
D
|
Olympiakos Katakoilos |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/20, 08:05 |
1 - 3
|
L
|
Olympiakos Aptera |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/20, 08:55 |
0 - 2
|
L
|
Ano Khalasmata |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/20, 16:40 |
2 - 1
|
L
|
Miliaga |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/20, 16:50 |
0 - 6
|
L
|
RC Association |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/21, 01:10 |
0 - 3
|
W
|
FC Belfast |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/21, 07:20 |
2 - 3
|
W
|
Ano Milia |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/21, 08:30 |
0 - 8
|
L
|
Rossoneri |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/21, 12:15 |
4 - 0
|
L
|
RiverpoolI |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/21, 17:10 |
0 - 6
|
L
|
Los Azurri FC |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/22, 13:00 |
6 - 0
|
L
|
Muif |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/22, 13:40 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Anagennisi Psoraroi |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/22, 16:45 |
6 - 0
|
L
|
Albani FC |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/22, 17:25 |
2 - 2
|
D
|
Elimbies |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/22, 21:00 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Olympiakos Donousa |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/23, 02:50 |
2 - 0
|
L
|
Ano Khalasmata |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/23, 11:00 |
0 - 1
|
L
|
RiverpoolI |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/23, 12:50 |
7 - 0
|
L
|
Rossoneri |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/23, 13:05 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Muif |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/24, 11:55 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Olympiakos Katakoilos |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/24, 13:00 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Olympiakos Donousa |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/24, 15:55 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Olympiakos Aptera |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/24, 17:35 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Miliaga |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/24, 20:45 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Albani FC |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/25, 05:15 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Los Azurri FC |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/25, 15:10 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Elimbies |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/25, 20:20 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Anagennisi Psoraroi |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/25, 23:15 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Ano Milia |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/26, 00:35 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
FC Belfast |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/26, 05:20 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
RC Association |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/26, 11:20 |