Kamper
Resultat |
|
Motstander |
Turnering |
Type |
|
Tid |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Ethnikos Krushovon |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 3 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/27, 15:10 |
2 - 3
|
W
|
Tsagalion |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 3 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/27, 18:25 |
3 - 2
|
W
|
Seskoulon |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 3 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/27, 19:30 |
2 - 0
|
L
|
Duglista |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 3 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/27, 19:55 |
1 - 0
|
W
|
Anagennisi Potaki |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 3 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/28, 07:05 |
1 - 0
|
L
|
Matala |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 3 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/28, 10:15 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Olympiakos Agoroi |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 3 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/28, 18:15 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Ethnikos Palaio Olvio |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 3 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/28, 19:10 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Tsiamanda |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 3 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/28, 22:55 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
PoleStart |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 3 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/29, 08:50 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Ethnikos Ayia Thekla |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 3 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/29, 09:25 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Paraskiais |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 3 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/29, 15:35 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Portitsa |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 3 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/29, 16:10 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Olympiakos Koutourla |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 3 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/30, 02:25 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Anagennisi Potaki |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 3 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/30, 12:10 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Ethnikos Krushovon |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 3 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/30, 14:55 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Matala |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 3 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/30, 16:05 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Perlepsimades |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 3 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/30, 22:40 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Tsagalion |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 3 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/31, 02:15 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Seskoulon |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 3 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/31, 07:30 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Perlepsimades |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 3 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/31, 09:30 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Duglista |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 3 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/31, 10:00 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Olympiakos Koutourla |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 3 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
06/01, 05:15 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Ethnikos Ayia Thekla |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 3 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
06/01, 11:35 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Portitsa |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 3 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
06/01, 12:25 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
PoleStart |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 3 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
06/01, 16:10 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Paraskiais |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 3 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
06/01, 23:00 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Ethnikos Palaio Olvio |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 3 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
06/02, 06:45 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Olympiakos Agoroi |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 3 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
06/02, 09:20 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Tsiamanda |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 3 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
06/02, 09:30 |