Kamper
Resultat |
|
Motstander |
Turnering |
Type |
|
Tid |
1 - 4
|
L
|
Apolychnos |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 3 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/20, 09:20 |
4 - 0
|
L
|
Nestos Ravenia |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 3 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/20, 12:55 |
4 - 0
|
L
|
Olympiakos Apesokari |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 3 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/20, 16:25 |
0 - 7
|
L
|
Lamira |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 3 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/20, 23:20 |
2 - 1
|
L
|
Sidhirokhorion |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 3 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/21, 00:35 |
3 - 0
|
L
|
Ethnikos Neon Kalapoti |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 3 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/21, 01:00 |
1 - 5
|
L
|
Ethnikos Komataiika |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 3 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/21, 05:20 |
1 - 3
|
L
|
Ano Malataiikon |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 3 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/21, 08:20 |
0 - 0
|
D
|
Loutra Thermopilon |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 3 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/21, 09:10 |
3 - 0
|
L
|
Skala Kryfovou |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 3 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/22, 01:50 |
0 - 3
|
L
|
Kharakas |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 3 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/22, 06:25 |
2 - 0
|
L
|
Anagennisi Kourfalones |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 3 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/22, 17:40 |
1 - 4
|
L
|
Tsokanaiika |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 3 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/22, 22:00 |
4 - 1
|
L
|
Nestos Kapsaliana |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 3 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/23, 00:35 |
0 - 0
|
D
|
Ethnikos Komataiika |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 3 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/23, 06:20 |
1 - 2
|
L
|
Sidhirokhorion |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 3 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/23, 12:45 |
3 - 2
|
L
|
Ano Garefion |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 3 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/23, 17:10 |
1 - 3
|
L
|
Nestos Ravenia |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 3 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/23, 20:35 |
2 - 0
|
W
|
Nestos Kapsaliana |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 3 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/24, 02:40 |
0 - 1
|
L
|
Olympiakos Apesokari |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 3 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/24, 10:00 |
2 - 0
|
L
|
Lamira |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 3 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/24, 14:05 |
3 - 0
|
L
|
Apolychnos |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 3 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/24, 16:55 |
0 - 4
|
L
|
Ano Garefion |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 3 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/25, 10:15 |
0 - 2
|
L
|
Skala Kryfovou |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 3 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/25, 10:45 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Tsokanaiika |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 3 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/25, 16:25 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Kharakas |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 3 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/25, 18:10 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Anagennisi Kourfalones |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 3 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/25, 21:50 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Ano Malataiikon |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 3 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/26, 08:45 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Loutra Thermopilon |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 3 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/26, 12:35 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Ethnikos Neon Kalapoti |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 3 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/26, 13:45 |