Kamper
Resultat |
|
Motstander |
Turnering |
Type |
|
Tid |
1 - 0
|
W
|
Ethnikos Alvina |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 9 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/20, 06:30 |
1 - 2
|
L
|
Olympiakos Rapendosa |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 9 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/20, 07:20 |
1 - 0
|
L
|
Nteres |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 9 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/20, 19:30 |
3 - 0
|
L
|
Lagovouni |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 9 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/20, 20:30 |
2 - 2
|
D
|
Strapodhi |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 9 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/21, 10:45 |
4 - 1
|
L
|
Anagennisi Matsa |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 9 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/21, 13:15 |
1 - 0
|
W
|
Ethnikos Pano Calamona |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 9 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/21, 20:00 |
2 - 0
|
W
|
Dhrapanitika |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 9 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/21, 20:15 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Patoulia |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 9 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/21, 22:45 |
2 - 1
|
L
|
Kalivia Vlakhou |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 9 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/22, 07:15 |
1 - 2
|
L
|
Poulades |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 9 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/22, 09:35 |
3 - 0
|
W
|
Nestos Kriatsi |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 9 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/22, 18:15 |
2 - 1
|
L
|
Nestos Astorakion |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 9 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/22, 20:40 |
0 - 2
|
W
|
Olympiakos Karavidhia |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 9 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/22, 22:00 |
1 - 3
|
L
|
Anagennisi Matsa |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 9 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/23, 07:45 |
1 - 0
|
L
|
Ethnikos Alvina |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 9 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/23, 12:05 |
1 - 0
|
L
|
Patoulia |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 9 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/23, 16:00 |
3 - 0
|
W
|
Selion |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 9 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/23, 17:40 |
1 - 2
|
L
|
Olympiakos Karavidhia |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 9 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/24, 01:35 |
1 - 3
|
W
|
Selion |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 9 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/24, 08:05 |
0 - 2
|
W
|
Olympiakos Rapendosa |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 9 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/24, 10:25 |
1 - 0
|
W
|
Lagovouni |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 9 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/24, 12:35 |
1 - 0
|
W
|
Nteres |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 9 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/24, 17:05 |
0 - 1
|
W
|
Nestos Kriatsi |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 9 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/25, 00:30 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Nestos Astorakion |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 9 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/25, 17:35 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Poulades |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 9 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/25, 19:30 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Kalivia Vlakhou |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 9 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/25, 23:15 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Dhrapanitika |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 9 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/26, 11:10 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Ethnikos Pano Calamona |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 9 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/26, 12:30 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Strapodhi |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 9 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/26, 12:40 |