Kamper
Resultat |
|
Motstander |
Turnering |
Type |
|
Tid |
0 - 8
|
L
|
Türkiye FK |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/27, 01:00 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Theoldboyz |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/27, 08:40 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
FC Protons |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/27, 18:05 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
FC Jigglies |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/27, 23:25 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
BK Viktoria |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/28, 08:50 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Cacaciosii |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/28, 09:55 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Oymakara |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/28, 10:55 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Haküstünspor |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/28, 14:40 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Klaksvik United |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/28, 18:00 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Team Stryker |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/29, 08:55 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Headless riders |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/29, 11:05 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
AcRapid Fc |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/29, 11:50 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Fremad City |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/29, 12:20 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Orduspor |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/29, 16:10 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Darsuspor |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/30, 10:55 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Haküstünspor |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/30, 13:30 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Türkiye FK |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/30, 20:40 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Cacaciosii |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/30, 22:55 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Darsuspor |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/31, 08:25 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
FC Protons |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/31, 09:35 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Theoldboyz |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/31, 16:05 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
FC Jigglies |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/31, 18:30 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Fremad City |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/31, 19:55 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
AcRapid Fc |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
06/01, 07:35 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Orduspor |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
06/01, 13:20 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Team Stryker |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
06/01, 14:50 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Headless riders |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
06/01, 22:20 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Oymakara |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
06/02, 09:25 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
BK Viktoria |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
06/02, 12:00 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Klaksvik United |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
06/02, 14:40 |