Kamper
Resultat |
|
Motstander |
Turnering |
Type |
|
Tid |
1 - 0
|
L
|
Nestos Karaja Kadi |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 2 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/20, 15:25 |
0 - 6
|
L
|
Nestos Niamata |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 2 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/20, 16:45 |
2 - 4
|
L
|
Nestos Boleta |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 2 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/20, 16:55 |
2 - 2
|
D
|
Skortsinos |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 2 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/20, 22:35 |
0 - 0
|
D
|
Anagennisi Ayias |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 2 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/21, 01:55 |
2 - 0
|
L
|
Roviais |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 2 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/21, 08:25 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Olympiakos Ano Garouna |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 2 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/21, 12:15 |
2 - 0
|
W
|
Gavrina |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 2 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/21, 18:00 |
0 - 2
|
L
|
Anagennisi Litharos |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 2 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/21, 21:20 |
3 - 0
|
W
|
Anagennisi Kitriai |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 2 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/22, 00:15 |
1 - 3
|
W
|
Ethnikos Drapanos |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 2 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/22, 02:10 |
2 - 1
|
W
|
Olympiakos Farsaron |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 2 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/22, 14:15 |
2 - 0
|
L
|
Olympiakos Amfitriti |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 2 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/22, 14:25 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Olympiakos Ano Garouna |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 2 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/23, 02:40 |
2 - 0
|
L
|
Gavrina |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 2 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/23, 09:35 |
0 - 0
|
D
|
Pente Vrysai |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 2 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/23, 16:00 |
0 - 4
|
W
|
Ambela |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 2 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/23, 16:20 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Skortsinos |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 2 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/23, 18:15 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Ambela |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 2 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/24, 01:05 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Nestos Niamata |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 2 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/24, 01:30 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Nestos Karaja Kadi |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 2 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/24, 08:20 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Nestos Boleta |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 2 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/24, 13:05 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Olympiakos Farsaron |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 2 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/25, 05:25 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Pente Vrysai |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 2 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/25, 12:30 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Anagennisi Kitriai |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 2 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/25, 15:45 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Ethnikos Drapanos |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 2 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/25, 16:30 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Olympiakos Amfitriti |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 2 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/25, 20:30 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Anagennisi Ayias |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 2 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/26, 06:55 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Anagennisi Litharos |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 2 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/26, 11:25 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Roviais |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 2 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/26, 13:10 |