Kamper
Resultat |
|
Motstander |
Turnering |
Type |
|
Tid |
4 - 1
|
W
|
Nestos Mykines |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 8 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/27, 01:50 |
8 - 0
|
L
|
Dall Allstars |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 8 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/27, 12:20 |
3 - 0
|
W
|
Gounitsa |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 8 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/27, 13:40 |
1 - 2
|
W
|
Martginv |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 8 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/27, 14:55 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Tsekirion |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 8 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/28, 12:05 |
0 - 1
|
L
|
Kastritsi |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 8 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/28, 16:50 |
1 - 2
|
W
|
Podhos |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 8 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/28, 17:00 |
0 - 1
|
W
|
Palaia Khavari |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 8 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/28, 20:40 |
3 - 0
|
W
|
Anagennisi Komitadhes |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 8 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/28, 22:25 |
0 - 4
|
L
|
Valentine Villa |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 8 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/29, 09:50 |
4 - 1
|
W
|
Ethnikos Yiannidhes |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 8 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/29, 17:30 |
4 - 0
|
L
|
Langesø IF |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 8 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/29, 18:40 |
4 - 0
|
L
|
FC Jess |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 8 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/29, 23:10 |
3 - 1
|
W
|
Tarapsa |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 8 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/30, 01:50 |
3 - 0
|
W
|
Palaia Khavari |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 8 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/30, 02:10 |
1 - 0
|
L
|
Anagennisi Khionata |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 8 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/30, 19:50 |
1 - 0
|
L
|
Tsekirion |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 8 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/30, 21:55 |
2 - 2
|
D
|
Nestos Mykines |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 8 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/30, 22:45 |
2 - 1
|
W
|
Martginv |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 8 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/31, 00:20 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Gounitsa |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 8 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/31, 09:25 |
0 - 7
|
L
|
Dall Allstars |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 8 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/31, 11:10 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Tarapsa |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 8 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/31, 21:20 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Langesø IF |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 8 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
06/01, 13:15 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Valentine Villa |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 8 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
06/01, 15:55 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
FC Jess |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 8 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
06/01, 16:35 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Ethnikos Yiannidhes |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 8 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
06/01, 17:45 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Anagennisi Khionata |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 8 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
06/01, 23:15 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Kastritsi |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 8 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
06/02, 05:15 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Anagennisi Komitadhes |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 8 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
06/02, 08:05 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Podhos |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 8 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
06/02, 11:00 |