Logg inn
Delta
Verden
Hjelp
FeTeWe
Overview
Senior squad
user-graduate
Youth squad
Spillere
Personale
Kamper
Spilleroverganger
Informasjon
Historie
Stadio
Youth stadium
Kamper
Show matches for
Senior squad
Youth squad
Resultat
Motstander
Turnering
Type
Tid
7 - 0
W
Rippenweier
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3
Liga kamp
Hjemmekamp
05/27, 01:15
0 - 3
W
FC Boehlen
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3
Liga kamp
Bortekamp
05/27, 11:25
1 - 5
W
Arentsminde United
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3
Liga kamp
Bortekamp
05/27, 15:10
0 - 4
W
AC FKS
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3
Liga kamp
Bortekamp
05/27, 15:40
1 - 1
D
Temlingerne
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3
Liga kamp
Hjemmekamp
05/27, 19:50
6 - 0
W
FC Wendessen
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3
Liga kamp
Hjemmekamp
05/28, 02:00
2 - 0
W
Farmorsfodboldklub
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3
Liga kamp
Hjemmekamp
05/28, 13:35
0 - 7
W
Minecraftpros
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3
Liga kamp
Bortekamp
05/28, 15:00
0 - 5
W
Southcoast
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3
Liga kamp
Bortekamp
05/28, 16:00
2 - 0
W
kennethhavn
DFB-Pokal
,
Runde 2
Turneringskamp
Hjemmekamp
05/28, 20:00
2 - 1
W
FC Tasmanian Devils
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3
Liga kamp
Hjemmekamp
05/29, 01:50
0 - 3
W
Union Warszawa
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3
Liga kamp
Bortekamp
05/29, 13:35
0 - 4
W
Weifa
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3
Liga kamp
Bortekamp
05/29, 15:15
0 - 1
L
Super Sacco
DFB-Pokal
,
Runde 3
Turneringskamp
Hjemmekamp
05/29, 20:05
7 - 0
W
Eisenberg FV
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3
Liga kamp
Hjemmekamp
05/29, 22:00
4 - 0
W
Madsen E BK
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3
Liga kamp
Hjemmekamp
05/29, 23:20
1 - 0
L
FC Young Guns
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3
Liga kamp
Bortekamp
05/30, 09:35
5 - 0
W
FC Boehlen
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3
Liga kamp
Hjemmekamp
05/30, 10:40
Forhåndsvisning »
-
Arentsminde United
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3
Liga kamp
Hjemmekamp
05/30, 17:45
Forhåndsvisning »
-
FC Wendessen
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3
Liga kamp
Bortekamp
05/30, 18:40
Forhåndsvisning »
-
Rippenweier
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3
Liga kamp
Bortekamp
05/31, 08:10
Forhåndsvisning »
-
Temlingerne
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3
Liga kamp
Bortekamp
05/31, 12:10
Forhåndsvisning »
-
Eisenberg FV
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3
Liga kamp
Bortekamp
05/31, 14:00
Forhåndsvisning »
-
FC Young Guns
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3
Liga kamp
Hjemmekamp
05/31, 15:25
Forhåndsvisning »
-
AC FKS
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3
Liga kamp
Hjemmekamp
05/31, 22:05
Forhåndsvisning »
-
Union Warszawa
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3
Liga kamp
Hjemmekamp
06/01, 02:15
Forhåndsvisning »
-
Weifa
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3
Liga kamp
Hjemmekamp
06/01, 05:25
Forhåndsvisning »
-
FC Tasmanian Devils
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3
Liga kamp
Bortekamp
06/01, 21:05
Forhåndsvisning »
-
Madsen E BK
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3
Liga kamp
Bortekamp
06/01, 21:40
Forhåndsvisning »
-
Minecraftpros
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3
Liga kamp
Hjemmekamp
06/02, 00:35
Forhåndsvisning »
-
Southcoast
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3
Liga kamp
Hjemmekamp
06/02, 05:15
Forhåndsvisning »
-
Farmorsfodboldklub
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3
Liga kamp
Bortekamp
06/02, 11:05