División 5, Grupo 5
Partidos
Select date:
Tiempo | Equipo local | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 01:15:00 +0200 | Tanguinho | 2 - 0 | Manuel Ribajo |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 01:15:00 +0200 | Hyggeholdet | 8 - 0 | Abadio dos Dourados |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 02:30:00 +0200 | Stio Ana Martins | 0 - 5 | Quimsies the best |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 02:35:00 +0200 | Rainbow United | 2 - 1 | Goa United |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 02:50:00 +0200 | De Brutale | 2 - 0 | Hasle |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 07:10:00 +0200 | De Brutale | 7 - 0 | Fazenda Angico Torto |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 07:35:00 +0200 | Fazenda Angico Torto | 0 - 6 | Rainbow United |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 08:15:00 +0200 | Conventos | 2 - 1 | Abadio dos Dourados |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 10:30:00 +0200 | Fazenda Laura | 0 - 6 | De Brutale |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 11:00:00 +0200 | Manuel Ribajo | 1 - 0 | Fazenda Angico Torto |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 11:25:00 +0200 | Baixa do Curral | 1 - 1 | Conventos |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 11:35:00 +0200 | Quimsies the best | 7 - 0 | Fazenda Laura |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 12:05:00 +0200 | Goa United | 0 - 4 | Hyggeholdet |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 12:30:00 +0200 | Baixa do Curral | 0 - 5 | Hasle |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 13:00:00 +0200 | Rainbow United | 5 - 0 | Fazenda Laura |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 13:15:00 +0200 | Quimsies the best | 3 - 0 | Goa United |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 14:05:00 +0200 | Rainbow United | 0 - 2 | Hyggeholdet |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 14:05:00 +0200 | Fazenda Laura | 1 - 0 | Tanguinho |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 14:20:00 +0200 | Commandatuba | 0 - 6 | Bøfferne |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 15:25:00 +0200 | Manuel Ribajo | 0 - 6 | Hyggeholdet |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 15:45:00 +0200 | Tanguinho | 1 - 0 | Stio Ana Martins |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 16:05:00 +0200 | Hasle | 7 - 0 | Commandatuba |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 16:20:00 +0200 | Hasle | 7 - 0 | Conventos |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 16:25:00 +0200 | Stio Ana Martins | 1 - 1 | Commandatuba |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 17:10:00 +0200 | Bøfferne | 8 - 0 | Baixa do Curral |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 17:10:00 +0200 | Goa United | 7 - 0 | Manuel Ribajo |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 17:30:00 +0200 | Manuel Ribajo | 0 - 2 | Rainbow United |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 18:00:00 +0200 | Abadio dos Dourados | 0 - 0 | Baixa do Curral |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 18:50:00 +0200 | Quimsies the best | Vista previa | Bøfferne |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 20:35:00 +0200 | Goa United | Vista previa | Tanguinho |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 20:45:00 +0200 | De Brutale | Vista previa | Stio Ana Martins |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 20:55:00 +0200 | Tanguinho | Vista previa | Fazenda Angico Torto |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 21:15:00 +0200 | Commandatuba | Vista previa | Abadio dos Dourados |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 22:05:00 +0200 | Bøfferne | Vista previa | De Brutale |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 22:25:00 +0200 | Hyggeholdet | Vista previa | Conventos |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 22:45:00 +0200 | Fazenda Angico Torto | Vista previa | Quimsies the best |