División 3, Grupo 2
Partidos
Select date:
Tiempo | Equipo local | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 00:15:00 +0200 | Klunkemose | 2 - 1 | FC Kectrup |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 01:15:00 +0200 | Klunkemose | 1 - 0 | Caso Montana FC |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 02:25:00 +0200 | Red Card | 4 - 1 | RHL Casuals |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 02:30:00 +0200 | Taunton Royals | 2 - 0 | Herslev IF |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 02:40:00 +0200 | Weberfc | 1 - 0 | Caso Montana FC |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 06:25:00 +0200 | Annan Athletic FC | 0 - 1 | Taunton Royals |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 06:35:00 +0200 | Galactik Football | 1 - 1 | Lysbro IF |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 09:10:00 +0200 | Taunton Royals | 2 - 2 | Galactik Football |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 09:10:00 +0200 | Orblob CF | 0 - 0 | Annan Athletic FC |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 09:45:00 +0200 | AC Fjumset | 5 - 0 | RUNEGAARDEN FC |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 09:55:00 +0200 | Red Card | 3 - 1 | Herslev IF |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 11:35:00 +0200 | Taunton Royals | 1 - 1 | Orblob CF |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 11:50:00 +0200 | Orblob CF | 0 - 0 | AC Fjumset |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 12:10:00 +0200 | FC Kectrup | Vista previa | Lysbro IF |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 13:05:00 +0200 | RUNEGAARDEN FC | Vista previa | Taunton Royals |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 13:10:00 +0200 | Lysbro IF | Vista previa | Klunkemose |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 15:15:00 +0200 | Orblob CF | Vista previa | Galactik Football |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 15:50:00 +0200 | RHL Casuals | Vista previa | Klunkemose |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 16:10:00 +0200 | Weberfc | Vista previa | Temple Fortune FC |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 16:30:00 +0200 | Galactik Football | Vista previa | FC Kectrup |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 16:35:00 +0200 | Herslev IF | Vista previa | Weberfc |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 17:00:00 +0200 | Weberfc | Vista previa | RUNEGAARDEN FC |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 17:30:00 +0200 | Alfreds tropper | Vista previa | RHL Casuals |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 17:30:00 +0200 | Annan Athletic FC | Vista previa | Galactik Football |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 18:10:00 +0200 | Caso Montana FC | Vista previa | Alfreds tropper |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 18:25:00 +0200 | Temple Fortune FC | Vista previa | Alfreds tropper |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 18:35:00 +0200 | RUNEGAARDEN FC | Vista previa | Red Card |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 19:10:00 +0200 | AC Fjumset | Vista previa | Annan Athletic FC |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 19:10:00 +0200 | Caso Montana FC | Vista previa | FC Kectrup |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 19:25:00 +0200 | Red Card | Vista previa | Orblob CF |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 20:05:00 +0200 | RHL Casuals | Vista previa | Weberfc |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 20:20:00 +0200 | Herslev IF | Vista previa | AC Fjumset |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 20:35:00 +0200 | Annan Athletic FC | Vista previa | RUNEGAARDEN FC |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 20:55:00 +0200 | Temple Fortune FC | Vista previa | Red Card |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 22:15:00 +0200 | AC Fjumset | Vista previa | Temple Fortune FC |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 23:15:00 +0200 | Alfreds tropper | Vista previa | Lysbro IF |