División 2, Grupo 2
Partidos
Select date:
Tiempo | Equipo local | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 00:30:00 +0200 | Dinamo Rosyth | 0 - 1 | AFC Marton le moor |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 00:55:00 +0200 | Redondo | 1 - 0 | RealTvedFC |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 01:05:00 +0200 | BK Langkrog | 0 - 4 | Valentin BK |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 02:00:00 +0200 | Red Bull Racing | 2 - 0 | Næstved Herlufsholm |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 02:20:00 +0200 | FC Trollen | 1 - 1 | Redondo |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 02:35:00 +0200 | FC Trollen | 0 - 1 | Red Bull Racing |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 05:15:00 +0200 | FC Vejgaard | 1 - 2 | Red Bull Racing |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 07:10:00 +0200 | RealTvedFC | 2 - 2 | Club De Lyngby |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 07:35:00 +0200 | FC Vejgaard | 3 - 1 | AFC Marton le moor |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 08:05:00 +0200 | Valentin BK | 1 - 0 | RealTvedFC |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 08:40:00 +0200 | AFC Marton le moor | 0 - 1 | Næstved Herlufsholm |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 09:50:00 +0200 | Næstved Herlufsholm | 2 - 1 | FC Trollen |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 10:45:00 +0200 | Wolves FC | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Rosyth |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 12:10:00 +0200 | Inter Futsal | 1 - 2 | FC YNWA DK |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 12:25:00 +0200 | Valentin BK | 0 - 0 | FC YNWA DK |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 12:25:00 +0200 | Suomalainen | 3 - 0 | BK Langkrog |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 12:30:00 +0200 | Redondo | 3 - 0 | Club De Lyngby |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 12:50:00 +0200 | Inter Futsal | 5 - 0 | Dinamo Rosyth |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 13:10:00 +0200 | Dinamo Rosyth | 0 - 3 | Suomalainen |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 13:15:00 +0200 | BK Langkrog | 0 - 2 | Inter Futsal |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 13:30:00 +0200 | Wolves FC | 2 - 0 | FC Trollen |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 14:35:00 +0200 | FC YNWA DK | 3 - 1 | RealTvedFC |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 14:35:00 +0200 | Seathawkstle | 1 - 1 | Inter Futsal |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 14:45:00 +0200 | Red Bull Racing | 2 - 2 | Redondo |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 14:55:00 +0200 | Næstved Herlufsholm | 2 - 1 | Redondo |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 15:20:00 +0200 | FC YNWA DK | 3 - 1 | Suomalainen |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 15:45:00 +0200 | Seathawkstle | 2 - 1 | Wolves FC |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 16:20:00 +0200 | Club De Lyngby | 2 - 2 | Valentin BK |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 16:55:00 +0200 | Wolves FC | Vista previa | FC Vejgaard |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 17:55:00 +0200 | AFC Marton le moor | Vista previa | Seathawkstle |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 18:15:00 +0200 | Inter Futsal | Vista previa | FC Vejgaard |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 19:05:00 +0200 | AFC Marton le moor | Vista previa | BK Langkrog |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 19:10:00 +0200 | Red Bull Racing | Vista previa | Seathawkstle |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 20:20:00 +0200 | Næstved Herlufsholm | Vista previa | Wolves FC |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 21:30:00 +0200 | FC Trollen | Vista previa | FC Vejgaard |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 23:20:00 +0200 | Suomalainen | Vista previa | Club De Lyngby |