División 5, Grupo 7
Partidos
Select date:
Tiempo | Equipo local | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 01:40:00 +0200 | Civezzano | 1 - 0 | San Biagio di Callalta |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 01:40:00 +0200 | F.C. Cibiana | 0 - 1 | F.C. Volpaia |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 02:15:00 +0200 | F.C. Cibiana | 2 - 0 | A.C. Diso |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 02:35:00 +0200 | F.C. Cibiana | 0 - 1 | F.C. Gessopalena |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 06:25:00 +0200 | Campo di Fiori | 1 - 1 | A.C. Alpe Acquanegra |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 07:10:00 +0200 | A.C. Diso | 0 - 0 | Civezzano |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 08:40:00 +0200 | Alatri | 2 - 0 | F.C. Massa Lombarda |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 09:00:00 +0200 | F.C. Massa Lombarda | 2 - 0 | F.C. Cibiana |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 09:10:00 +0200 | Campo di Fiori | 2 - 0 | F.C. San Simeone |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 09:15:00 +0200 | Corte | 3 - 1 | A.C. Alpe Acquanegra |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 09:35:00 +0200 | Sorso | 0 - 0 | F.C. San Simeone |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 09:55:00 +0200 | F.C. San Simeone | 0 - 0 | San Biagio di Callalta |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 10:20:00 +0200 | F.C. Gessopalena | 0 - 1 | Seilero |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 10:40:00 +0200 | Tre Colli | Vista previa | F.C. Massa Lombarda |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 10:50:00 +0200 | Tre Colli | Vista previa | Civezzano |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 10:55:00 +0200 | F.C. Volpaia | Vista previa | Seilero |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 10:55:00 +0200 | Centrale Timpa Grande | Vista previa | A.C. Diso |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 11:25:00 +0200 | Sorso | Vista previa | Campo di Fiori |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 12:15:00 +0200 | Centrale Timpa Grande | Vista previa | F.C. Volpaia |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 13:05:00 +0200 | Alatri | Vista previa | Corte |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 13:20:00 +0200 | A.C. Diso | Vista previa | Alatri |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 13:20:00 +0200 | Civezzano | Vista previa | F.C. San Simeone |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 14:20:00 +0200 | A.C. Alpe Acquanegra | Vista previa | F.C. Gessopalena |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 14:55:00 +0200 | Corte | Vista previa | F.C. Cibiana |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 15:40:00 +0200 | San Biagio di Callalta | Vista previa | Sorso |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 16:00:00 +0200 | F.C. Massa Lombarda | Vista previa | Centrale Timpa Grande |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 17:00:00 +0200 | Centrale Timpa Grande | Vista previa | Civezzano |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 17:20:00 +0200 | A.C. Alpe Acquanegra | Vista previa | San Biagio di Callalta |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 17:25:00 +0200 | Seilero | Vista previa | F.C. Massa Lombarda |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 18:15:00 +0200 | Seilero | Vista previa | Campo di Fiori |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 18:45:00 +0200 | F.C. Gessopalena | Vista previa | Sorso |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 20:50:00 +0200 | Seilero | Vista previa | Corte |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 20:55:00 +0200 | Tre Colli | Vista previa | Centrale Timpa Grande |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 21:15:00 +0200 | F.C. Volpaia | Vista previa | Alatri |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 22:20:00 +0200 | A.C. Diso | Vista previa | Tre Colli |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 23:00:00 +0200 | Alatri | Vista previa | Tre Colli |