División 5, Grupo 14
Partidos
Select date:
Tiempo | Equipo local | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 00:40:00 +0200 | Cataldo | 2 - 2 | Casa Paradiso |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 00:50:00 +0200 | A.C. Folignano | 0 - 3 | Colle Santa Lucia |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 01:35:00 +0200 | A.C. Bondo Breguzzo | 0 - 4 | Casa Vatoni |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 01:50:00 +0200 | Ponte a Coppiano | 1 - 0 | Spineta |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 02:30:00 +0200 | A.C. Nespoledo | 0 - 2 | A.C. Vico Canavese |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 02:40:00 +0200 | Serra Rocco | 2 - 1 | A.C. Folignano |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 06:35:00 +0200 | Serra Rocco | 0 - 1 | Casa Vatoni |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 07:20:00 +0200 | Spineta | 0 - 2 | A.C. Stanganello |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 07:30:00 +0200 | Casa Vatoni | 4 - 1 | A.C. Nespoledo |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 07:45:00 +0200 | A.C. Copertino | 1 - 0 | Spineta |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 08:20:00 +0200 | A.C. Nespoledo | 2 - 1 | San Vito di Fagagna |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 08:35:00 +0200 | San Vito di Fagagna | 2 - 0 | A.C. Bondo Breguzzo |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 10:10:00 +0200 | A.S.D. Codissago | 0 - 2 | A.C. Stanganello |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 10:20:00 +0200 | A.C. Stanganello | 2 - 2 | A.C. Copertino |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 11:50:00 +0200 | Colle Santa Lucia | 1 - 2 | Casa Paradiso |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 12:35:00 +0200 | Gilba Superiore | 1 - 1 | Casa Vatoni |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 13:15:00 +0200 | A.C. Vico Canavese | 3 - 1 | Serra Rocco |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 13:55:00 +0200 | Ponte a Coppiano | 1 - 1 | Colle Santa Lucia |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 14:10:00 +0200 | San Vito di Fagagna | 3 - 0 | Serra Rocco |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 14:50:00 +0200 | Cataldo | 2 - 1 | A.C. Vico Canavese |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 15:30:00 +0200 | A.S.D. Codissago | 1 - 1 | Spineta |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 15:45:00 +0200 | A.C. Copertino | 0 - 1 | Ponte a Coppiano |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 15:55:00 +0200 | Casa Paradiso | 1 - 0 | A.C. Bondo Breguzzo |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 17:35:00 +0200 | Colle Santa Lucia | Vista previa | A.C. Stanganello |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 17:40:00 +0200 | A.C. Bondo Breguzzo | Vista previa | Ponte a Coppiano |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 17:55:00 +0200 | A.C. Vico Canavese | Vista previa | Gilba Superiore |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 18:20:00 +0200 | Gilba Superiore | Vista previa | A.S.D. Codissago |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 19:05:00 +0200 | Casa Vatoni | Vista previa | Cataldo |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 20:20:00 +0200 | A.C. Nespoledo | Vista previa | A.S.D. Codissago |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 21:05:00 +0200 | A.C. Folignano | Vista previa | Cataldo |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 21:15:00 +0200 | A.C. Bondo Breguzzo | Vista previa | A.C. Folignano |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 21:30:00 +0200 | Serra Rocco | Vista previa | Gilba Superiore |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 23:05:00 +0200 | Gilba Superiore | Vista previa | A.C. Nespoledo |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 23:20:00 +0200 | A.C. Vico Canavese | Vista previa | A.S.D. Codissago |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 23:25:00 +0200 | Casa Paradiso | Vista previa | A.C. Copertino |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 23:30:00 +0200 | Cataldo | Vista previa | San Vito di Fagagna |