División 2, Grupo 2
Partidos
Select date:
Tiempo | Equipo local | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 00:20:00 +0200 | FC Juvenicko | 2 - 0 | Tristan Old Boys FC |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 02:20:00 +0200 | Pleumeur Gautier CF | 2 - 1 | Fc lækevej |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 02:25:00 +0200 | Streethogs AC | 0 - 2 | AC Milan Primavera |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 02:50:00 +0200 | Tristan Old Boys FC | 0 - 1 | Team Power House |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 06:30:00 +0200 | Nerazzurri FC | 1 - 2 | Streethogs AC |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 07:50:00 +0200 | Tranberg liverpool | 2 - 1 | Nerazzurri FC |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 07:55:00 +0200 | Fc lækevej | 2 - 1 | AC Gjellerup |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 09:10:00 +0200 | Rage FC | 0 - 2 | Tranberg liverpool |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 09:10:00 +0200 | Pleumeur Gautier CF | 2 - 1 | FC Juvenicko |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 09:20:00 +0200 | FC Nielsen FC | 1 - 1 | Liverpool Dream Team |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 09:40:00 +0200 | Rage FC | 2 - 2 | Liverpool Dream Team |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 10:35:00 +0200 | FC Nielsen FC | 1 - 0 | Rage FC |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 10:35:00 +0200 | Tranberg liverpool | 1 - 0 | Liverpool Dream Team |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 12:05:00 +0200 | Rage FC | 1 - 2 | Findus FCK |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 12:15:00 +0200 | AC Milan Primavera | 3 - 1 | Findus FCK |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 12:25:00 +0200 | FC Nielsen FC | 0 - 3 | AC Milan Primavera |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 13:35:00 +0200 | Liverpool Dream Team | 2 - 0 | Tristan Old Boys FC |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 14:20:00 +0200 | FC Juvenicko | 2 - 1 | AC Gjellerup |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 14:20:00 +0200 | Team Tyson fc | 1 - 0 | Pleumeur Gautier CF |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 15:00:00 +0200 | Liverpool Dream Team | 1 - 2 | Team Power House |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 15:15:00 +0200 | Streethogs AC | 3 - 0 | Rage FC |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 16:15:00 +0200 | Team Tyson fc | 1 - 2 | mestrenerealmadrid |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 16:30:00 +0200 | Team Power House | 0 - 1 | mestrenerealmadrid |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 16:35:00 +0200 | Pleumeur Gautier CF | 0 - 2 | Nerazzurri FC |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 18:10:00 +0200 | Nerazzurri FC | 2 - 0 | FC Nielsen FC |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 18:45:00 +0200 | Findus FCK | Vista previa | Tranberg liverpool |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 19:00:00 +0200 | Findus FCK | Vista previa | Fc lækevej |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 19:05:00 +0200 | mestrenerealmadrid | Vista previa | FC Juvenicko |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 20:10:00 +0200 | Fc lækevej | Vista previa | Streethogs AC |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 20:35:00 +0200 | Streethogs AC | Vista previa | Team Tyson fc |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 21:10:00 +0200 | mestrenerealmadrid | Vista previa | Tristan Old Boys FC |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 21:30:00 +0200 | AC Gjellerup | Vista previa | Team Power House |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 21:50:00 +0200 | AC Milan Primavera | Vista previa | Pleumeur Gautier CF |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 23:00:00 +0200 | Findus FCK | Vista previa | Nerazzurri FC |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 23:10:00 +0200 | AC Gjellerup | Vista previa | Team Tyson fc |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 23:35:00 +0200 | Tranberg liverpool | Vista previa | FC Nielsen FC |